28.1.2023| Karviná - Tankovna Hutník| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Hráčů: 65| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Podgórny Mieczyslav | WRD071429 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
33. | Ondruch Patrik | CZE073185 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Livansky Jiří | CZE073154 | Karviná | |
3. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná |
25. | Macurák Tomáš | CZE071769 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
17. | Durlák Michal | CZE070770 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
13. | Figura David | CZE070358 | C | L.R. Dukan Havířov |
49. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová |
49. | Meisner Pavel | CZE069674 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
17. | Kaňok Martin | CZE069609 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Musil Radim | CZE069580 | B | DC Málka Orlová |
33. | Hipík Jan | CZE069578 | Frýdek-Místek | |
49. | Doseděl Adam | CZE069563 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
17. | Lestyan Martin | CZE069138 | B | DC Málka Orlová |
49. | Rusek Jan | CZE068903 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová |
33. | Zátopek Zdeněk | CZE068438 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Paluv Viktor | CZE068223 | C | Orli Orlová |
17. | Novák Jan | CZE068070 | B | DC Střelci Orlová |
49. | Homola Tomáš | CZE067970 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Jendrulek Jan | CZE067852 | B | XPneu Orlová |
1. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Sedláčik Patrik | CZE064936 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
33. | Polhoš František | CZE064192 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
33. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
25. | Gosť Miroslav | CZE063313 | B | Majáček Karviná |
13. | Ševčík Lukáš | CZE063191 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Otipka Tomáš | CZE063146 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Stuchlík Miroslav | CZE062303 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
25. | Synek Tomáš | CZE062270 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
33. | Podjukl Jakub | CZE062102 | C | Šatlava Havířov |
25. | Vnenk Rostislav | CZE061930 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
7. | Strouhal Martin | CZE061509 | C | Majáček Karviná |
9. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
33. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná |
5. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Vizner Jaroslav | CZE059408 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Koval Roman | CZE058998 | Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Bojda Marek | CZE058183 | C | Orli Orlová |
49. | Staněk David | CZE056110 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
49. | Valchař Radek | CZE055555 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
17. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
25. | Dunaj Milan | CZE054131 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
33. | Gregor Zdenek | CZE053199 | B | Tygři Skalice |
49. | Merva Petr | CZE052998 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
33. | Koval Jiří | CZE051931 | Frýdek-Místek | |
7. | Stuchlík Lukáš | CZE051870 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
5. | Podbiol Mariusz | CZE049178 | B | Majáček Karviná |
17. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |