26.12.2022| Ostrava - Sport bar Miapr| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vontor Miroslav| Hráčů: 61| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava |
13. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava |
49. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
5. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
3. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
2. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Blaha Martin | CZE051243 | B | Sportdarts Ostrava |
17. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava |
49. | Falat Aleš | CZE072355 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice |
33. | Baran Roman | CZE071891 | D | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Hudeček Adam | CZE073231 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Malurek Matěj | CZE072602 | D | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
5. | Podsedlý Peter | WRD073292 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
49. | Schaier Pavel | CZE071190 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Škalák Lukáš | WRD074279 | D | Rytíři Ostrava |
7. | Kalaba Peter | CZE064688 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
49. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Kobolka Jozef | CZE071223 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Gehry Miroslav | CZE064194 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
49. | Kostka Marek | CZE055523 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
33. | Kmoch Marcel | CZE072603 | Ostrava | |
33. | Ražný Jan | CZE074431 | Ostrava | |
17. | Dvorjančanský Marek | CZE002987 | C | Mýto Ostrava |
13. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava |
33. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Ščotka Jaroslav | CZE015510 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
33. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
49. | Herda Tomáš | CZE056177 | C | Kozel Klimkovice |
25. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava |
49. | Homolka Tomáš | CZE069160 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava |
25. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
33. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
7. | Koreczki Petr | CZE000583 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava |
17. | Moják Martin | CZE002812 | B | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín |
49. | Folta Jiří | CZE016698 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
33. | Garba Jan | CZE072925 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
17. | Kamrád Jan | CZE036727 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
49. | Lukasík Tomáš | CZE035928 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
25. | Szabó Šandor | CZE033868 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
49. | Szabó Vítězslav | CZE067342 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
25. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
33. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
17. | Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |