30.11.2022| Ostrava - Rubín| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Jekielek Ivan | CZE068497 | B | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |
33. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová |
2. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava |
17. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
13. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Blecha Radek | CZE064689 | D | WDK Ostrava |
33. | Saltykov Michal | CZE021439 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava |
25. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
33. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
9. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
4. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
1. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Čelovský Jan | CZE024285 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Gryc Filip | CZE067139 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
33. | Krulíček Kamil | CZE024224 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
5. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
25. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
25. | Polhoš František | CZE064192 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
17. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Gehry Miroslav | CZE064194 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
25. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
17. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
25. | Herda Tomáš | CZE056177 | C | Kozel Klimkovice |
33. | Pospiech Marek | CZE051694 | D | Hero Ostrava |
5. | Novák Jan | CZE068070 | B | DC Střelci Orlová |
25. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
17. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
3. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
33. | Trnka Václav | CZE065668 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
33. | Varga Jakub | CZE068386 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
13. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
7. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
13. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
7. | Šimáček Marek | CZE061276 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
17. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
25. | Čeliga Lukáš | CZE056633 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
13. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |