19.2.2022| Ostrava - Miapr| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Hráčů: 58| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
9. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
1. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
17. | Holek Kamil | CZE000407 | B | Mistři Ostrava |
5. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová |
49. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
33. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
9. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Mihula Daniel | CZE011060 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Prokeš David | CZE013573 | Ostrava-Poruba | |
2. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Ščotka Jaroslav | CZE015510 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
49. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
17. | Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
49. | Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
3. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
7. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
13. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
33. | Gura Miroslav | CZE035656 | B | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
33. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
5. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Kreuziger Jan | CZE040756 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
33. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
17. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Pistovčák Kristián | CZE045248 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
4. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Podbiol Mariusz | CZE049178 | B | Majáček Karviná |
17. | Halfar Oldřich | CZE049613 | Kobeřice | |
17. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
33. | Miko Patrik | CZE054832 | A | Aligators Návsí |
49. | Kostka Marek | CZE055523 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
49. | Čeliga Lukáš | CZE056633 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
7. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
25. | Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
17. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
33. | Kosňovský Michal | CZE058389 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
49. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná |
49. | Fiala Patrik | CZE061211 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
25. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
33. | Šimáček Marek | CZE061276 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
33. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
13. | Suszka Daniel | CZE062621 | A | Aligators Návsí |
49. | Gosť Miroslav | CZE063313 | B | Majáček Karviná |
33. | Gehry Miroslav | CZE064194 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
33. | Krayzel Lubomír | CZE064278 | D | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
9. | Mrovec Martin | CZE065407 | A | Pat.rick Poruba |
13. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |