19.2.2022| Ostrava - Miapr| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Dvojic: 25| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
2. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
3. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
4. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
5. | Kostka Marek | CZE055523 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | |
5. | Mrovec Martin | CZE065407 | A | Pat.rick Poruba |
Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | |
7. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová | |
7. | Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
Farhat Mohamed Fakher | CZE067116 | A | Maxville Moravská Třebová | |
9. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
9. | Krayzel Lubomír | CZE064278 | D | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
Pistovčák Kristián | CZE045248 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice | |
9. | Suszka Daniel | CZE062621 | A | Aligators Návsí |
Miko Patrik | CZE054832 | A | Aligators Návsí | |
9. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
13. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
13. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
Čeliga Lukáš | CZE056633 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | |
13. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
13. | Vykydal Petr | CZE067379 | D | Jestřábi Ostrava |
Kučera Petr | CZE019888 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
17. | Fiala Patrik | CZE061211 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Górecki Adam | CZE061215 | B | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
17. | Gura Miroslav | CZE035656 | B | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná | |
17. | Kedžuch Rudolf | CZE070413 | Výškovice | |
Zlatuška Antonín | CZE069444 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Kreuziger Jan | CZE040756 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Pavliska Vladimír | CZE069442 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Podbiol Mariusz | CZE049178 | B | Majáček Karviná |
Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | |
17. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná |
Gosť Miroslav | CZE063313 | B | Majáček Karviná | |
17. | Vandlíček Petr | CZE049948 | C | Zoltan team Ostrava |
Blecha Radek | CZE064689 | D | WDK Ostrava | |
25. | Boček Jiří | CZE071141 | Kravaře | |
Halfar Oldřich | CZE049613 | Kobeřice |