12.2.2022| Frýdek-Místek - Bulls-eye Riviéra| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Hráčů: 60| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Strašák Martin | CZE062599 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Vizner Jaroslav | CZE059408 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Holub Marek | CZE052269 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Kaňok Libor | CZE061604 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Macháň Pavel | CZE044266 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Mer Tomáš | CZE018073 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Zátopek Zdeněk | CZE068438 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek |
7. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
3. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
2. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Haman Jakub | CZE067760 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Matloch Matouš | CZE067842 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Foldyna David | CZE063430 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Kryka Dušan | CZE058997 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Major Vojtěch | CZE068841 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Noga Tomáš | CZE047717 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Ševčík Lukáš | CZE063191 | B | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Židek Daniel | CZE064564 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Brychlec Lukáš | CZE060192 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Slavický Jakub | CZE060272 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Špaček Martin | CZE037100 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Veverka Martin | CZE066667 | C | DC Krakeni Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Sedláčik Patrik | CZE064936 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
9. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
25. | Miczko Jaroslav | CZE052323 | B | Démoni Ostrava |
33. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CZE059585 | Frýdek-Místek | |
49. | Koval Jiří | CZE051931 | Frýdek-Místek | |
49. | Slanina Jaroslav | CZE052501 | Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Bocviňok Bohumil | CZE000362 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Rumian Libor | CZE038511 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Káňa Tomáš | CZE058864 | C | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
5. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Raška Pavel | CZE068001 | C | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Doseděl Adam | CZE069563 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
33. | Doseděl Ladislav | CZE067463 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
5. | Duda Petr | CZE065574 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
13. | Grichwaldszký Pavel | CZE032966 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
4. | Metz Jan | CZE006425 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
33. | Staněk David | CZE056110 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
17. | Wolny Tomáš | CZE032967 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
33. | Pokorný Pavel | CZE001035 | C | Omegáci - Omega Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Bojda Marek | CZE058183 | C | Orli Orlová |
49. | Paluv Viktor | CZE068223 | C | Orli Orlová |
13. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
33. | Polhoš František | CZE064192 | D | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
49. | Bojda Rudolf | CZE057812 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
49. | Kandl Martin | CZE051797 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
49. | Opěla Robin | CZE057429 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
17. | Weissmann Petr | CZE026063 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
13. | Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |