31.3.2018| Cafe bar Havířov| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 55| Žebříčků: 13
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
45. | Havlík Michal | CZE056548 | ||
21. | Dobřanský Tomáš | CZE051535 | C | Aligators Návsí |
40. | Miko Patrik | CZE054832 | A | Aligators Návsí |
32. | Szkandera Pavel | CZE058159 | C | Aligators Návsí |
52. | Szkanderová Jana | CZE060620 | C | Aligators Návsí |
17. | Szotkowski Petr | CZE058162 | C | Aligators Návsí |
31. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
49. | Čeliga Lukáš | CZE056633 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
5. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
8. | Sztemon Martin | CZE008251 | A | Bambelocy Havířov |
42. | Malich Milan | CZE018063 | C | Banditi z Vagonu Havířov |
50. | Noga Tomáš | CZE047717 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek |
4. | Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav |
53. | Hrončok Tomáš | CZE054619 | B | DC Boconi Návsi |
27. | Zimný Martin | CZE054900 | B | DC Boconi Návsi |
18. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
9. | Dík Břetislav | CZE000386 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
1. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín |
55. | Síttek Leon | CZE053841 | Havířov | |
54. | Suchý Jan | CZE032683 | Havířov | |
24. | Valenta Lukáš | CZE055225 | Havířov | |
29. | Sikora Miloš | CZE055538 | Jablunkov | |
22. | Noszczyk Daniel | CZE059956 | Jastrzebie-Zdroj | |
28. | Nagelová Denisa | CZE050389 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
23. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
20. | Gura Jiří | CZE036245 | C | Kaplička Orlová |
48. | Starostka Tomáš | CZE054931 | C | Kaplička Orlová |
30. | Giezek Mateusz | CZE060618 | Karviná | |
51. | Opolka Jiří | CZE060619 | Karviná | |
2. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
3. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
34. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
33. | Dolíška Filip | CZE054104 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
11. | Grichwaldszký Pavel | CZE032966 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
46. | Grichwaldszký Tomáš | CZE033292 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
19. | Hrabánek Bohumír | CZE050966 | B | Michelindart Havířov |
41. | Neskora Martin | CZE006153 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
16. | Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov |
15. | Pajor Jan | CZE052621 | Opava | |
36. | Poloch Martin | CZE056632 | Ostrava | |
37. | Heczko Lukáš | CZE054831 | Písečná | |
44. | Feichtinger Petr | CZE044126 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
7. | Kawecki Piotr | CZE049180 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
47. | Mokrý Lukáš | CZE054620 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
10. | Mokrý Stanislav | CZE022933 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
26. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
14. | Čech Radim | CZE058636 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
39. | Le Quan | CZE052610 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
12. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
35. | Uher Jakub | CZE046384 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |