10.2.2018| Rubín Ostrava| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava |
2. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. |
3. | Augustin Tomáš | CZE035717 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
4. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
5. | Procházka Ivo | CZE015497 | Ostrava | |
6. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
7. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
8. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
10. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
11. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
12. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
13. | Šmahaj Martin | CZE003142 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
14. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
15. | Maršalík Ondřej | CZE054407 | A | Rytíři Ostrava |
16. | Kukol Petr | CZE035720 | Ostrava | |
17. | Gura Jiří | CZE036245 | C | Kaplička Orlová |
18. | Slípek Petr | CZE050553 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
19. | Bučko Ondřej | CZE053379 | C | Dream team Ostrava |
20. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy |
21. | Chovan Jan | CZE058367 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
22. | Pilch Luboš | CZE059348 | C | Darts Bohumín |
23. | Turek Jakub | CZE058434 | C | Dream team Ostrava |
24. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
25. | Pospiech Marek | CZE051694 | D | Hero Ostrava |
26. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
27. | Mitas Filip | CZE047912 | C | Dream team Ostrava |
28. | Pajor Tomáš | CZE054247 | Opava | |
29. | Šubert Erik | CZE006429 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
30. | Frýza Pavel | CZE035714 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
31. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
32. | Kněžík Radim | CZE054712 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Pajor Jan | CZE052621 | Opava | |
34. | Horňáček Svetozár | CZE060188 | Havířov | |
35. | Pršala Jiří | CZE048929 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava |
36. | Krupa Tomáš Ing. | CZE043255 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava |
37. | Romanský Roman | CZE043211 | D | Hero Ostrava |
38. | Valenta Lukáš | CZE055225 | Havířov | |
39. | Kindel Martin | CZE046086 | Ostrava | |
40. | Tomenga Jaroslav | CZE050464 | Ostrava | |
41. | Poloch Martin | CZE056632 | Ostrava | |
42. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |