10.5.2014| Ural Ostrava| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
2. | Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
3. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
4. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
5. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
6. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava |
7. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
8. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
9. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín |
10. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
11. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
12. | Folta Jiří | CZE016698 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
13. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
14. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
15. | Novotný Josef | CZE000480 | B | Blechy Petřkovice |
16. | Bystroň Petr | CZE002478 | Šenov | |
17. | Dzik Miroslav | CZE003440 | B | Boomtym Poruba |
18. | Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
19. | Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | |
20. | Polášek Zdeněk | CZE011232 | B | ŠK Ural Ostrava |
21. | Procházka David | CZE024508 | Ostrava | |
22. | Křenek Richard | CZE003654 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava |
23. | Bajtek Rostislav | CZE000658 | Stanislavice | |
24. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
25. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
26. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
27. | Harviš Dalibor | CZE036308 | C | Zoltan team Ostrava |
28. | Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
29. | Zadina Bohumil | CZE047896 | Ostrava | |
30. | Tichý Jan | CZE039856 | Havířov | |
31. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
32. | Polášek Tomáš | CZE008703 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava |
33. | Strejc Otakar | CZE045122 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
34. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
35. | Brunner Tomáš | CZE047213 | B | U Káňů Radvanice |
36. | Sekerka Jan | CZE024321 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava |
37. | Appel Kamil | CZE045842 | D | Mimoni Ostrava |
38. | Mík Jiří | CZE021522 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
39. | Křístek Lumír | CZE045783 | Ostrava | |
40. | Strmeň Roman | CZE038990 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
41. | Kapica Břetislav | CZE042125 | C | Maxi-Mukade Poruba |
42. | Szotkowski Lukáš | CZE046862 | Ostrava |