9.11.2019| Frýdek-Místek - Motor| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Dvojic: 19| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
2. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
7. | Luptovec Richard | CZE063147 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava |
Kotál Lukáš | CZE063148 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | |
9. | Vnenk Rostislav | CZE061930 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Kozel Petr | CZE007220 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |
5. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
13. | Svoboda David | CZE061268 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava |
Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
13. | Havlík Michal | CZE061940 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Pokluda David | CZE048550 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | |
9. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | |
9. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
Ozdincová Veronika | CZE050299 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | |
13. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
9. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kolonder Karel | CZE008613 | C | Nevada bar Frýdek-Místek | |
13. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná |
Gosť Miroslav | CZE063313 | B | Majáček Karviná | |
17. | Bíroš Tomáš | CZE060119 | Frýdek-Místek | |
Strašák Martin | CZE062599 | B | 13-ka Frýdek-Místek | |
3. | Čopík Tomáš | CZE059290 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
4. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Maršalík Ondřej | CZE054407 | A | Rytíři Ostrava | |
1. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
17. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek |
Miczko Jaroslav | CZE052323 | B | Démoni Ostrava | |
17. | Zapletal Martin | CZE040754 | B | Armageddon Karviná |
Krbálek Jaroslav | CZE061051 | C | Majáček Karviná | |
5. | Rychlík Pavel | CZE051536 | A | Aligators Návsí |
Suszka Daniel | CZE062621 | A | Aligators Návsí |