Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 42 | Turnajů: 194
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 42 | 42 | 42 | 38 000 | ||||
2. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 41 | 41 | 41 | 27 050 | ||||
3. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | 27 | 27 | 27 | 24 750 | ||||
4. | Polách Pavel | CZE011228 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 20 | 20 | 20 | 14 800 | ||||
7. | Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 350 | ||||
8. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | 17 | 17 | 17 | 9 550 | ||||
4. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 16 | 16 | 16 | 14 800 | ||||
6. | Dík Břetislav | CZE000386 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 12 400 | ||||
9. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 900 | ||||
10. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 900 | ||||
16. | Zajda Roman | CZE059930 | A | ŠC Iris Havířov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 100 | ||||
11. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 700 | ||||
12. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 300 | ||||
13. | Daško Erik | CZE069038 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 600 | ||||
17. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||||
17. | Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||||
14. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
14. | Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
21. | Minařík Oldřich | CZE043271 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
19. | Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
19. | Rumian Libor | CZE038511 | A | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
23. | Prudký Jan | CZE053637 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
22. | Haman Jakub | CZE067760 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
24. | Trnka Václav | CZE065668 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
24. | Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
26. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
26. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
36. | Janoušek Rastislav | CZE065198 | A | Salamanders Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
28. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
29. | Bajer Michael | CZE055576 | A | Bambelocy Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
29. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
31. | Krčmář Filip | CZE070528 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
31. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
31. | Procházka Filip | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
34. | Vilgocký Rostislav | CZE001976 | A | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
34. | Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
37. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
38. | Vričan Břetislav | CZE006605 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
38. | Fiala Patrik | CZE061211 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
38. | Homola Tomáš | CZE020566 | A | Křižanov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
41. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
41. | Mička Matěj | CZE078603 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |