Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 300 | Turnajů: 29
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 8 700 | |||
2. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 8 650 | |||
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 200 | |||
4. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 7 900 | |||
5. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 750 | |||
6. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 7 500 | |||
7. | Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 6 800 | |||
8. | Augustin Adam | CZE075784 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 600 | |||
9. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 6 550 | |||
10. | Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 800 | |||
11. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 700 | |||
12. | Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 350 | |||
13. | Černocký Jiří | CZE062188 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 200 | |||
14. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 100 | |||
15. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 850 | |||
16. | Frais Daniel | CZE037062 | D | WDK Ostrava | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 700 | |||
17. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 300 | |||
18. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
19. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | |||
20. | Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 100 | ||||
21. | Krůza Jiří | CZE077527 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 950 | |||
22. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 900 | |||
23. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 850 | |||
24. | Vontor Miroslav | CZE041834 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 650 | |||
24. | Fitovský Rostislav | CZE049751 | B | U Dvoru Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 650 | ||||
26. | Luptovec Richard | CZE063147 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 550 | |||
27. | Veselý Roman | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 500 | |||
28. | Skála Rudolf | CZE068303 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 450 | |||
29. | Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 300 | |||
30. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | ||||
31. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 150 | |||
32. | Vystrk Vojtěch | CZE073399 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | |||
33. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 000 | |||
34. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 950 | |||
35. | Kobolka Jozef | CZE071223 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 800 | |||
36. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 700 | |||
36. | Harviš Dalibor | CZE036308 | C | Zoltan team Ostrava | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
38. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 650 | |||
39. | Gura Jiří | CZE036245 | C | Kaplička Orlová | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | |||
39. | Herda Tomáš | CZE056177 | C | Kozel Klimkovice | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 600 | ||||
39. | Minařík Oldřich | CZE043271 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
42. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
43. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
43. | Plonka Jan | CZE069317 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | |||
43. | Slovák Filip | CZE077938 | D | WDK Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 500 | |||
46. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | |||
47. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | |||
48. | Kamas Roman | CZE060215 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | |||
49. | Kelnar Václav | CZE077530 | Příbor | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 200 | |||||
50. | Rajča Roman | CZE058192 | B | SDH Florián Proskovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 |