Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 219 | Turnajů: 416
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 15 550 | |||
2. | Kaňok Martin | CZE069609 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 9 | 11 | 79 | 13 850 | |||
3. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 12 850 | |||
4. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 40 | 11 000 | |||
5. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 114 | 10 250 | |||
6. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 10 200 | |||
7. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 9 850 | |||
8. | Novák Jan | CZE068070 | B | DC Střelci Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 9 700 | |||
9. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná | 1 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 9 550 | |||
10. | Blaha Martin 1975 | CZE051243 | B | Sportdarts Ostrava | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 8 800 | |||
11. | Fitovský Rostislav | CZE049751 | B | U Dvoru Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 28 | 8 700 | ||||
12. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 9 | 11 | 54 | 8 550 | |||
13. | Kollár Jan | CZE001028 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 9 | 9 | 49 | 8 450 | ||||
13. | Bohm Pavel | CZE073301 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 16 | 8 450 | ||||
15. | Duda Petr | CZE065574 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 8 350 | |||
16. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 1 | 8 | 9 | 51 | 8 300 | |||
17. | Cahel Jaromír | CZE069284 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 35 | 8 150 | ||||
18. | Mokrý Stanislav | CZE022933 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 7 550 | |||
19. | Jekielek Ivan | CZE068497 | B | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 7 500 | |||
20. | Schimke Robert | CZE031558 | B | DC Málka Orlová | 9 | 9 | 17 | 7 450 | ||||
21. | Bahula Libor | CZE003544 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 8 | 8 | 22 | 7 400 | ||||
21. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 12 | 7 400 | ||||
23. | Černocký Jiří | CZE062188 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 7 350 | |||
24. | Kočner Daniel | CZE007988 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 9 | 9 | 18 | 7 150 | ||||
25. | Sedláčik Patrik | CZE064936 | B | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 7 050 | |||
25. | Lestyan Martin | CZE069138 | B | DC Málka Orlová | 9 | 9 | 18 | 7 050 | ||||
27. | Staněk David | CZE056110 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 9 | 9 | 28 | 6 850 | ||||
27. | Durlák Michal | CZE070770 | B | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 6 850 | |||
29. | Škrdla Ladislav | CZE048589 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 8 | 8 | 17 | 6 800 | ||||
30. | Vnenk Rostislav | CZE061930 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 1 | 9 | 10 | 60 | 6 750 | |||
30. | Gosť Miroslav | CZE063313 | B | Majáček Karviná | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 6 750 | |||
32. | Fajkus Radek | CZE002032 | B | Hrozný střelci Frýdek-Místek | 9 | 9 | 14 | 6 650 | ||||
33. | Motyčka Lukáš | CZE033048 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 17 | 6 600 | ||||
33. | Kamas Roman | CZE060215 | B | XPneu Orlová | 2 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 6 600 | |||
35. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 13 | 6 550 | ||||
36. | Grulich Martin | CZE075176 | B | Šikmá plocha Nový Jičín | 9 | 9 | 21 | 6 350 | ||||
37. | Zapletal Martin | CZE040754 | B | Armageddon Karviná | 8 | 8 | 22 | 6 200 | ||||
37. | Přibyl Petr | CZE019050 | B | Démoni Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 18 | 6 200 | ||||
37. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 21 | 6 200 | ||||
37. | Holek Kamil | CZE000407 | B | Mistři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 22 | 6 200 | ||||
37. | Podsedlý Peter | WRD073292 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 20 | 6 200 | ||||
42. | Šipula Martin | CZE063443 | B | ŠK Nagano Václavovice | 9 | 9 | 27 | 6 050 | ||||
42. | Synek Tomáš | CZE062270 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 2 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 6 050 | |||
42. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 6 050 | |||
45. | Viktorín Lukáš | CZE035650 | B | Windson Ostrava | 8 | 8 | 17 | 6 000 | ||||
46. | Khek Petr | CZE070559 | B | DC Pracanti Havířov | 8 | 8 | 14 | 5 900 | ||||
47. | Losovský Martin | CZE068224 | B | Windson Ostrava | 7 | 7 | 18 | 5 850 | ||||
48. | Mikuš Jozef | CZE018580 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 9 | 9 | 16 | 5 750 | ||||
49. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 5 700 | |||
50. | Dunaj Milan | CZE054131 | B | ŠK Frýdek | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 650 |