17.4.2022| Liberec - Klub 44| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Kain Roman| Dvojic: 26| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Másilko Petr | CZE000436 | A | EX Liberec |
Čapek Jan | CZE009756 | A | EX Liberec | |
2. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Hladík Rostislav | CZE044759 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
4. | Přibyl Radim | CZE036518 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Coufal Tomáš | CZE068455 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
5. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
6. | Flejberk David | CZE053004 | A | EX Liberec |
Sokol Karel | CZE041077 | A | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |
7. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | |
8. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec |
Adam Marcel | CZE048403 | A | EX Liberec | |
10. | Diviš Petr | CZE068918 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec |
Kellner Robert | CZE064181 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |
11. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
Hrubeš Tadeáš | CZE067327 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |
12. | Cirkl Jiří | CZE050262 | Liberec | |
Vodseďálek Jiří | CZE065920 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |
13. | Lacková Miluše | CZE070950 | Stráž Pod Ralskem | |
Poner Petr | CZE014627 | Liberec 11 | ||
14. | Blažek Petr | CZE066730 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou |
Adámková Veronika | CZE065211 | A | XXX - Jablonec nad Nisou | |
15. | Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
16. | Dvořák Jan | CZE051582 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec |
Šikýř Jaroslav | CZE013990 | C | Dragonflies Liberec | |
17. | Karel Zdeněk | CZE068445 | D | Rejnoci Liberec |
Hošek Jan | CZE063910 | D | Rejnoci Liberec | |
18. | Hnatovský Pavel | CZE000766 | A | EX Liberec |
Miller Miloslav | CZE017520 | A | EX Liberec | |
19. | Němec Jaroslav | CZE011114 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Němcová Jindřiška | CZE026701 | Liberec 3 | ||
20. | Havle Roman | CZE026886 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Kain Jakub | CZE053108 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
21. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec |
Cícha Josef | CZE053649 | B | Gripeni Liberec | |
22. | Jedináková Romana | CZE057953 | D | Gripeni Liberec |
Gaubicová Štěpánka | CZE068890 | D | Opilý Hroty Liberec | |
23. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
Jacko Michal | CZE070846 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |
24. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
Homola Martin | CZE016910 | Liberec VI | ||
25. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec |
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |
26. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
Nasková Veronika | CZE061871 | D | Vidláci Minkovice |