Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 477 | Turnajů: 673
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 3 | 10 | 13 | 63 | 12 500 | |||
5. | Appel Jakub | CZE076912 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 3 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 11 800 | |||
10. | Hájek Zdeněk 1988 | CZE073868 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 10 200 | |||
14. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE072329 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 3 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 9 500 | |||
20. | Janda David | CZE079152 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | 3 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 8 400 | |||
22. | Adamec Michal | CZE077275 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 3 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 8 300 | |||
22. | Vittek Petr | CZE066884 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 3 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 8 300 | |||
32. | Kozák Petr 1978 | CZE022197 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 3 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 7 700 | |||
69. | Svoboda Jiří | CZE061640 | Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 5 900 | ||||
1. | Volavka Radim | CZE063911 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 2 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 12 500 | |||
3. | Klautz Jiří | CZE067400 | D | Rumburská letka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 12 100 | |||
4. | Valečka Daniel | CZE079447 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 11 900 | |||
6. | Belák Marek | CZE072282 | D | Rumburská letka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 11 200 | |||
8. | Hauer Václav | CZE059520 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 10 400 | |||
11. | Slavík Petr | CZE072839 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 57 | 10 000 | |||
13. | Lachman Jaroslav | CZE063249 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 37 | 9 600 | |||
16. | Kinčl Zdeněk | CZE077205 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 2 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 9 400 | |||
19. | Michel Adam | CZE075965 | D | Rumburská letka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 8 900 | |||
44. | Krupka Milan | CZE067318 | D | Rumburská letka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 6 800 | |||
49. | Zbořil Milan | CZE028491 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 2 | 10 | 12 | 43 | 6 700 | ||||
51. | Mizera Pavel | CZE076261 | D | Dragonflies Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 6 500 | |||
98. | Cverčko Michal | CZE077965 | Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 5 000 | ||||
7. | Mrkvička Josef | CZE070180 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 10 700 | |||
9. | Borovský Jakub | CZE071929 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 1 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 10 300 | |||
18. | Kabeláč Jarmil | CZE065467 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 9 100 | |||
26. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 8 200 | |||
30. | Hejduk Petr | CZE065495 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 28 | 8 000 | |||
32. | Vrběcký Daniel ml. | CZE080211 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 7 700 | ||||
35. | Just Michal | CZE073096 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 1 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 7 600 | |||
41. | Falcman Otakar | CZE048100 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 7 000 | |||
57. | Zrubec Lukáš | CZE068660 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 6 300 | |||
79. | Červa Radek | CZE076807 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 5 600 | |||
102. | Verba Robert | WRD065564 | Rumburk | 1 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 4 900 | ||||
111. | Zbořil Jakub | CZE079131 | Frýdlant v Čechách | 1 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 4 700 | ||||
12. | Daňhel Jaroslav | CZE067394 | D | Rumburská letka | 10 | 10 | 32 | 9 700 | ||||
14. | Peleška Jiří | CZE001351 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 10 | 10 | 24 | 9 500 | ||||
20. | Sukovatý Jan | CZE063516 | D | Ryky Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 17 | 8 400 | ||||
22. | Sedlmajer Libor | CZE054547 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 10 | 10 | 72 | 8 300 | ||||
26. | Hošek Jan 1983 | CZE065321 | D | ABS Semily | 10 | 10 | 42 | 8 200 | ||||
26. | Bartůněk Pavel | CZE067729 | D | Pohodáři Liberec | 10 | 10 | 13 | 8 200 | ||||
26. | Horušický Miloš | CZE074710 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 10 | 10 | 12 | 8 200 | ||||
31. | Graf Rolf | WRD078557 | Seifhennersdorf | 10 | 10 | 38 | 7 900 | |||||
32. | Sedlák Pavel | CZE053107 | Litoměřice | 10 | 10 | 18 | 7 700 | |||||
36. | Plhal Pavel | CZE075178 | Liberec | 10 | 10 | 13 | 7 500 | |||||
37. | Hrneček Lukáš | CZE077276 | Krásná Lípa | 10 | 10 | 39 | 7 400 | |||||
38. | Klokočník Petr | CZE021255 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 10 | 10 | 53 | 7 200 | ||||
39. | Pech Dominik | CZE073111 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 23 | 7 100 | ||||
39. | Tarčinský Jan | CZE066765 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 10 | 10 | 25 | 7 100 | ||||
41. | Jech Tomáš | CZE068719 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 10 | 10 | 11 | 7 000 | ||||
44. | Bilek Roman | CZE078398 | SbH Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 39 | 6 800 |