29.1.2022| Chlumské vidle| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 53| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Knapová Kateřina | CZE070896 | Sokolov | |
33. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
17. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
5. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
17. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
49. | Ježková Iveta | CZE064371 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
13. | Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
13. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Šebková Klára | CZE063397 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov |
17. | Urbánek Jaroslav | CZE062127 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
13. | Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
49. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha |
25. | Sommer Petr | CZE060378 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | |
5. | Fojtík Václav | CZE060307 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
33. | Hudeček Tomáš | CZE058515 | C | Lion Habartov |
17. | David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
25. | Kalkuš Petr | CZE057956 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
33. | Patrák Tomáš | CZE055410 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
17. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Duchoň Milan | CZE052544 | C | DC Alex Sokolov |
33. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
33. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
33. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
17. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
7. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
33. | Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
25. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Průša Martin | CZE032101 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
9. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
33. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
17. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
33. | Hariš Radek | CZE019582 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov |
1. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
9. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
17. | Truhlář František | CZE018274 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
9. | Altšmíd Vladimír | CZE017693 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
13. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | |
25. | Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role |
25. | Lhoták Petr | CZE010971 | D | Fedor Sokolov |
3. | Fischer Robert | CZE010585 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Kraus Petr | CZE010004 | D | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
7. | Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb |