16.10.2021| Sokolov - MAD Music Hall| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 62| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Vrtil Lukáš | CZE064245 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery |
33. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
9. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Truhlář František | CZE018274 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
13. | Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
13. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
49. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
49. | Tomany Roman | CZE056125 | B | ŠK Kačouni Mariánské Lázně |
33. | Tomany Pavel | CZE060168 | B | ŠK Kačouni Mariánské Lázně |
49. | Švejda Miroslav | CZE069710 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery |
17. | Švehla Jaroslav | CZE046978 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
33. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
49. | Šimko Daniel | CZE055988 | Sokolov | |
1. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
33. | Stratil Karel | CZE002855 | Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová |
3. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
4. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
49. | Rybka Oldřich | CZE065983 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
33. | Pikart Roman | CZE068092 | Krásno | |
25. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
49. | Ohnesorg Jiří | CZE028676 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | |
33. | Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
49. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
25. | Máj Jiří | CZE019642 | A | |
33. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | |
33. | Machota Jiří | CZE017550 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
33. | Kysilka Marek | CZE058442 | D | ŠK Kačouni Mariánské Lázně |
49. | Kurfürst Michael | CZE069918 | Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
7. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
33. | Konečný Luděk | CZE019616 | Loket | |
25. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Kalkuš Petr | CZE057956 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
17. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
33. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
49. | Hodan Miroslav | CZE059252 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
17. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
9. | Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
33. | Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
13. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
13. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
7. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
49. | Frýdek Michal | CZE059304 | Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Fiala Václav | CZE069685 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha |
2. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |