5.9.2020| Chodov KASS| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 35| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
9. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |
25. | Marčuk Michal | CZE013146 | A | Aš |
Vavřík Jiří | CZE058445 | A | Cobra Hazlov | |
33. | Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role |
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
7. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Eliáš Jan | CZE060306 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | |
Šír Pavel | CZE055383 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. | |
17. | Alán Petr | CZE016084 | Nová Role | |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
3. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||
5. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
13. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Musil Marek | CZE022061 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně |
Špindler Jiří | CZE053234 | C | Mariánské Lázně | |
2. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
33. | Chvostal Petr | CZE031301 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |
Hevkán Jindřich | CZE026782 | Chodov | ||
17. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
7. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
9. | Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary |
Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
13. | Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
Ježek Michal | CZE027078 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |
4. | Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Švehla Jaroslav | CZE046978 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | |
5. | Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Gabriel Karel | CZE054200 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |
9. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš |
Sojka Jiří | CZE002626 | Aš | ||
25. | Kiss Jiří | CZE059720 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Rybka Oldřich | CZE065983 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Dolejš Jan | CZE060084 | D | DC Padouši Cheb |
Volek Lukáš | CZE058137 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |
25. | Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |
17. | Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |
1. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
13. | Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
13. | Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov |
Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | |
17. | Petřík Josef | CZE066634 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Klauz Jaroslav | CZE063175 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Flender Pavel | CZE066776 | A | Aš |
Marčuk Jiří | CZE060507 | Aš |