25.1.2020| Chlumské Vidle - winter edition| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 70| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
2. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
3. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
4. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
5. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
5. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
7. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
7. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
9. | Hamouz Robert | CZE066571 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
9. | Podlaha Jaromír 1990 | CZE064924 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
9. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
13. | Hamáček Jiří | CZE057584 | Cheb | |
13. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
13. | Podlaha Jaromír 1964 | CZE021920 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
13. | Zdeněk Jan | CZE006665 | Cheb 1 | |
17. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
17. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Hrubý Jan | CZE032105 | Sokolov | |
17. | Jeřábek Tomáš | CZE032435 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
17. | Marek petr | CZE066576 | Libavské Údolí | |
17. | Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
17. | Zronek Jakub | CZE066575 | Bukovany | |
25. | David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
25. | Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | |
25. | Gubran Štěpán | CZE017710 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
25. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
25. | Patrák Tomáš | CZE055410 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
25. | Truhlář František | CZE018274 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
25. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
33. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Altšmíd Vladimír | CZE017693 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Beran Stanislav | CZE019506 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
33. | Fridrich Štěpán | CZE021919 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
33. | Gráf Ladislav | CZE066570 | Dasnice | |
33. | Gubran Stanislav | CZE060073 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Horák Jiří | CZE060128 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov |
33. | Hylský Karel | CZE032072 | D | Fedor Sokolov |
33. | Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Modrok Ladislav 1989 | CZE066577 | Kynšperk | |
33. | Modroková Lenka | CZE066574 | Kynšperk | |
33. | Průša Martin | CZE032101 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
33. | Sommer Karel | CZE066568 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
33. | Sommer Petr | CZE060378 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | |
33. | Starovič Zdeněk | CZE000817 | Habartov | |
49. | Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
49. | Bendig Rudolf | WRD014092 |