11.5.2019| Dalovice - společenský dům| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 71| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
2. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
3. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
4. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
5. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
5. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
7. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
7. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
9. | Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
9. | Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
13. | Černý Lubomír | CZE008121 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary |
13. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
13. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
13. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
17. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
17. | Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
17. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Máj Jiří | CZE019642 | A | |
17. | Szebesta Václav | CZE033685 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
25. | Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
25. | Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš |
25. | Dobeš Martin | CZE012033 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
25. | Frýdek Michal | CZE059304 | Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Gongor Miroslav | CZE033108 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
25. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice |
25. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | |
25. | Vavřík Jiří | CZE058445 | A | Cobra Hazlov |
33. | Alán Petr | CZE016084 | Nová Role | |
33. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Čech Rostislav | CZE058198 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov |
33. | Dolejš Petr | CZE060019 | D | DC Padouši Cheb |
33. | Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Gamrot Petr | CZE054656 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
33. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
33. | Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
33. | Harušťák Martin | CZE039612 | Chodov | |
33. | Jaskowiec Jaroslav | CZE044704 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | |
33. | Marčuk Jiří | CZE060507 | Aš | |
33. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
33. | Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov |
33. | Tomany Pavel | CZE060168 | B | ŠK Kačouni Mariánské Lázně |
49. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role |
49. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |