14.5.2022| Dasnice - U Bobra| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Tunkiv Štěpán| Dvojic: 22| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
2. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
3. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
4. | Boček Josef | CZE054577 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
5. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Fiala Michal | CZE067522 | Sokolov | ||
5. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
7. | Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
Sommer Karel | CZE066568 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |
7. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | |
9. | Fridrich Štěpán | CZE021919 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
Podlaha Jaromír | CZE064924 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |
9. | Kuchta Pavel | CZE068945 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Reitmeier Tomáš | CZE031384 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |
9. | Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |
9. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
13. | Madaras Miroslav | CZE009017 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov |
Žáček Miroslav | CZE010381 | Královské Poříčí | ||
13. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | |
13. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
13. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |
17. | Fiala František | CZE047586 | D | Šipkaři Oloví |
Kucková Monika | CZE047668 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |
17. | Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |
17. | Havlík Ladislav | CZE068024 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
Gitter František | CZE047667 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |
17. | Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
Klepsa Lucie | CZE069080 | Krásno | ||
17. | Pokorný Tomáš | CZE070015 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |
Pokorný Lubomír | CZE069974 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |