19.1.2019| Meteor Nové Sedlo| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 37| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
2. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
4. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
5. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
7. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |
7. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | ||
9. | Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Černý Josef | CZE047116 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Maršík Josef | CZE049674 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |
13. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
17. | Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš |
Marčuk Michal | CZE013146 | A | Aš | |
17. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Sedlák Vladimír | CZE002133 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |
17. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Musil Marek | CZE022061 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně |
Špindler Jiří | CZE053234 | C | Mariánské Lázně | |
17. | Szebesta Václav | CZE033685 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
Frýdek Michal | CZE059304 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |
17. | Vavřík Jiří | CZE058445 | A | Cobra Hazlov |
Hamáček Jiří | CZE057584 | Cheb | ||
17. | Vavřík Petr | CZE057290 | D | Cobra Hazlov |
Jech Michal | CZE032462 | Cheb | ||
25. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Švehla Jaroslav | CZE046978 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |
25. | Jaskowiec Jaroslav | CZE044704 | Karlovy Vary | |
Černý Lubomír | CZE008121 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | |
25. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Kot Marcel | CZE003647 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
25. | Mičík Radek | CZE027079 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Gongor Miroslav | CZE033108 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
25. | Mňatinoha Milan | CZE042315 | Krásno | |
Macák Ladislav | CZE010997 | |||
25. | Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov |
Horák Jiří | CZE060128 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov | |
25. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Sojka Jiří | CZE002626 | Aš | |
Marčuk Jiří | CZE060507 | Aš | ||
33. | Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |
33. | Brisuda Martin | CZE061759 | Tři Sekery | |
Kysilka Marek | CZE058442 | D | ŠK Kačouni Mariánské Lázně | |
33. | Králič Milan | CZE010893 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Dobeš Martin | CZE012033 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |