16.1.2016| Kolečko Ostrov Memoriál Milana Fialy| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
35. | Bardoun Pavel | CZE042865 | Jáchimov | |
56. | Besperát Josef | CZE045968 | Ostrov | |
23. | Elbl Martin | CZE047764 | Ostrov | |
25. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
21. | Hamar Radek | CZE046924 | Ostrov | |
66. | Hošek Jan | CZE038145 | Nejdek | |
34. | Kocek Miroslav | CZE047190 | Ostrov | |
5. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | |
45. | Ogorková Klára | CZE052873 | Ostrov | |
2. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
39. | Přikril Jan | CZE054574 | Ústí nad Labem | |
67. | Rajtolarová Patricie | CZE044707 | Karlovy Vary | |
51. | Schmiedová Jindřiška | CZE051312 | ||
13. | Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | |
43. | Vrtilová Petra | CZE053494 | Ostrov | |
42. | YYYHost muž I | |||
54. | YYYHost muž I | |||
57. | YYYHost muž I | |||
55. | YYYHost muž II | |||
40. | YYYHost muž V | |||
52. | YYYHost muž VII | |||
37. | YYYHost žena I | |||
49. | YYYHost žena I | |||
53. | YYYHost žena II | |||
59. | YYYHost žena II | |||
62. | YYYHost žena II | |||
61. | YYYHost žena III | |||
27. | YYYHost žena IV | |||
11. | Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
17. | Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
20. | Budík Jiří | CZE027901 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
3. | Dutka Jan | CZE010550 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
16. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
22. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
12. | Hošek Pavel | CZE015663 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
8. | Jílek Karel | CZE003022 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
19. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
1. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
6. | Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
47. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
15. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
9. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
44. | Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
10. | Zika Pavel | CZE033970 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
36. | Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
7. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
26. | Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
41. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
24. | Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
58. | Kováč Petr | CZE012849 | C | 60 s.r.o. Nejdek |