10.9.2016| Chodov Kass| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 67| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
2. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
3. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
4. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
7. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
7. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
9. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Jedenástik Miroslav | CZE052885 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň |
9. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
13. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
13. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
13. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | |
13. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
17. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
17. | Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | |
17. | Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
17. | Předota Luděk | CZE049684 | Holýšov | |
17. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
17. | Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
17. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |
25. | Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
25. | Hroch Štěpán | CZE045143 | Sokolov | |
25. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
25. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
25. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
25. | Truhlář František | CZE018274 | B | Bobři Dasnice |
25. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
33. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
33. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
33. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Straka Tomáš | CZE049955 | D | Fedor Sokolov |
33. | Toušek David | CZE026787 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská |
33. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Ureš Hynek | CZE011536 | Sokolov (část) | |
33. | Urys František | CZE033107 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Urys Jan | CZE036200 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
49. | Bráborec Vojtěch | CZE052728 | Sokolov | |
49. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |