18.10.2014| Sokolov RM d.m.| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 37| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Jirásek Tomáš | CZE047119 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery |
Tichý Jakub | CZE041352 | D | ŠK Kačouni Mariánské Lázně | |
13. | Pechan Pavel | CZE002115 | Sokolov 1 | |
Stávek Přemysl | CZE001544 | Sokolov 1 | ||
17. | Kováč Pavel | CZE036745 | Sokolov | |
Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | ||
25. | Gajdoš Slávek | CZE041360 | Sikolov | |
Kubalík Robert | CZE045182 | Sokolov | ||
17. | Kubále Jiří | CZE028103 | B | Paper Club Cheb |
Drahoňovský Jiří | CZE029789 | B | Paper Club Cheb | |
7. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Hron Vladimír | CZE002757 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
3. | Jor Jaroslav | CZE043887 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Lorenz Jan | CZE044803 | Kraslice | ||
2. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
5. | Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | |
Kmeť Jan | CZE033694 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
25. | Paul Vladimír | CZE045907 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Kozel Zdeněk | CZE042240 | B | Mariánské Lázně | |
13. | Werner František | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | |
Mašek Milan | CZE036514 | Sokolov | ||
33. | Jaskowiec Jaroslav | CZE044704 | Karlovy Vary | |
Černý Lubomír | CZE008121 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | |
17. | Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | |
Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | ||
25. | Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary |
Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Hergeth Pavel 1981 | CZE020894 | Karlovy Vary | |
Hergeth Pavel 1959 | CZE026919 | Citice | ||
17. | Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
25. | Luhan Daniel | CZE045989 | D | Garážníci Cheb |
Luhan Jaroslav | CZE045990 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |
13. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
13. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
4. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Švehla Ladislav | CZE035332 | B | DC Texas Cheb |
Repčík Lukáš | CZE045955 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | |
25. | Šteffl Karel | CZE038708 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. |
Vilímek Richard | CZE049443 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice | |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Kraus Petr | CZE010004 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |
1. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov |
Ježek Martin | CZE023450 | Sokolov | ||
17. | Voves Roman | CZE033031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov |
Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
9. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Faic Miroslav | CZE046801 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Mičík Tomáš | CZE044337 | Chodov | |
Mičík Radek | CZE027079 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
5. | Jech Michal | CZE032462 | Cheb | |
Forejt Petr | CZE038429 | Cheb | ||
25. | Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | |
Kubal Jan | CZE047192 | Cheb | ||
7. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Kroutil Jakub | CZE047928 | Cheb | ||
9. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová |
Obzina Tomáš | CZE045181 | Sokolov | ||
9. | Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov |