15.3.2014| Nové Sedlo RM2014-2 dm.| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 31| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
2. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Kubále Jiří | CZE032568 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |
3. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |
4. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Lorenz Jan | CZE044803 | Kraslice | ||
5. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
7. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
7. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
9. | Gongor Miroslav | CZE033108 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Petrželka Miloš | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | |
Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
Vacek Lukáš | CZE008078 | Sokolov 1 | ||
13. | Felenda Martin | CZE002737 | Sokolov | |
Kubalík Robert | CZE045182 | Sokolov | ||
13. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová |
Obzina Tomáš | CZE045181 | Sokolov | ||
13. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb |
Kubal Jan | CZE047192 | Cheb | ||
13. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
17. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Faic Miroslav | CZE012135 | Karlovy Vary | ||
17. | Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket |
Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |
17. | Beran Stanislav | CZE019506 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |
17. | Hergeth Pavel | CZE020894 | Karlovy Vary | |
Harušťák Martin | CZE039612 | Chodov | ||
17. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
17. | Pelletschek Karel | CZE010143 | Štědrá | |
Machala František | CZE018408 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Urys František | CZE033107 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Urys Jan | CZE036200 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice |
Stockner Jakub | CZE019705 | Lomnice (Sokolov) | ||
25. | Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice |
Jor Jaroslav | CZE043887 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |
25. | Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary |
Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary | |
25. | Fibrich Viktor | CZE000028 | Hroznětín | |
Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Hanuščin Stanislav | CZE019580 | Sokolov 1 | |
Křehký Rudolf | CZE024505 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |
25. | Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | |
Mašek Jiří | CZE031873 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |
25. | Riedl Radek | CZE033520 | C | Mis3 |
Süssner Jaroslav | CZE013903 | Nová Role | ||
25. | Špeta Ladislav | CZE002649 | Nové Sedlo | |
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov |