21.12.2019| Ostrov - Kolečko TOP Vánoční| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Mrenica Jan| Hráčů: 38| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Alán Petr | CZE016084 | Nová Role | |
13. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
7. | Felenda Martin | CZE002737 | Sokolov | |
25. | Maslejová Klára | CZE063964 | Nová Role | |
25. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | |
17. | Schmiedová Jindřiška | CZE051312 | ||
25. | Vrtilová Petra | CZE053494 | Ostrov | |
25. | YYYHost muž I | |||
9. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
5. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
1. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice |
33. | Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
13. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
9. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
2. | Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
25. | Rom Ondřej | CZE038449 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek |
4. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice |
7. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
5. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
13. | Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
17. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
17. | Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
25. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
13. | Spruzsanský Tomáš | CZE008245 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
3. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
33. | Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
25. | Cicvárek David | CZE046925 | D | Klub Sadov |
17. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
33. | Hlůžek Robert | CZE032733 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
9. | Maron Lukáš | CZE054864 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
25. | Pospíšil Jiří | CZE051759 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
9. | Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |
33. | Vítek Zdeněk | CZE044635 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov |