|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 9.9.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 4 | : | 14 | JP Čechie Dalovice | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 17 | : | 30 | Gerstner Robert |
|
| 1. | So | 10.9.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | Žíla Chodov D | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 31 | : | 13 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 1. | So | 10.9.2022 | Ho-Wada Aš | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola A Kraslice | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Marčuk Michal | 20 | : | 25 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 10.9.2022 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 11 | : | 7 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 24 | : | 23 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 2. | So | 17.9.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 10 | : | 9 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 22 | : | 24 | Zelenka Michal |
|
| 2. | So | 17.9.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 17 | : | 1 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 34 | : | 3 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 18.9.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 9 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov D | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 21 | : | 22 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 2. | Ne | 18.9.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 13 | : | 5 | Ho-Wada Aš | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 28 | : | 16 | Marčuk Michal |
|
| 3. | Pá | 30.9.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 5 | : | 13 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 17 | : | 29 | Balouš Zdeněk |
|
| 3. | Pá | 30.9.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 6 | : | 12 | Nikola A Kraslice | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 19 | : | 30 | Rau Petr |
|
| 3. | So | 1.10.2022 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 6 | : | 12 | Hradní páni Loket | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 17 | : | 30 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 3. | So | 1.10.2022 | Ho-Wada Aš | 6 | : | 12 | Žíla Chodov A | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Šťastný Jan | 14 | : | 28 | Poživil František |
|
| 3. | So | 1.10.2022 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 6 | : | 12 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 20 | : | 26 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 4. | So | 8.10.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 10 | : | 9 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Trnka Jiří | 23 | : | 23 | Gerstner Robert |
Zadal: | Rau Petr | 9.10.2022 15:20 | Změnil: | Ševčík Leoš | 9.10.2022 15:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 8.10.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 10 | : | 9 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 25 | : | 24 | Hochmann František |
|
| 4. | Ne | 9.10.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 9 | : | 10 | Ho-Wada Aš | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 22 | : | 25 | Vavřík Jiří |
|
| 4. | Ne | 9.10.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 13 | : | 5 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 28 | : | 16 | Stupka Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 9.10.2022 | Žíla Chodov D | 13 | : | 5 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Eliáš Jan | 28 | : | 14 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 2. | Pá | 14.10.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 16 | : | 2 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 32 | : | 10 | Krása Roman |
Zadal: | Automat | 19.9.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Rohlík Milan | 18.10.2022 09:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Pá | 21.10.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 12 | : | 6 | Nikola A Kraslice | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 26 | : | 18 | Rau Petr |
Zadal: | Jíra Ladislav | 22.10.2022 12:38 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | Pá | 21.10.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 12 | : | 6 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 27 | : | 17 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 5. | Pá | 21.10.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 3 | : | 15 | Žíla Chodov A | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 12 | : | 31 | Poživil František |
|
| 5. | So | 22.10.2022 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 11 | : | 7 | Hradní páni Loket | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 27 | : | 18 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 5. | So | 22.10.2022 | Ho-Wada Aš | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov D | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Vavřík Jiří | 18 | : | 23 | Eliáš Jan |
Zadal: | Vavřík Jiří | 22.10.2022 20:20 | Změnil: | Eliáš Jan | 22.10.2022 22:13 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 29.10.2022 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 5 | : | 13 | Ho-Wada Aš | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 14 | : | 29 | Vavřík Jiří |
|
| 6. | So | 29.10.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 15 | : | 3 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 31 | : | 10 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 30.10.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 11 | : | 7 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 26 | : | 21 | Krása Roman |
|
| 6. | Ne | 30.10.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 24 | : | 20 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 6. | Ne | 30.10.2022 | Žíla Chodov D | 8 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Eliáš Jan | 23 | : | 26 | Hochmann František |
|
| 1. | So | 5.11.2022 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 3 | : | 15 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 9 | : | 31 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 7. | Pá | 11.11.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov A | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 15 | : | 30 | Poživil František |
|
| 7. | Pá | 11.11.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 14 | : | 4 | Hradní páni Loket | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 29 | : | 15 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 7. | Pá | 11.11.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov D | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Křivohlávek Karel | 12 | : | 27 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 7. | So | 12.11.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 9 | : | 10 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 21 | : | 25 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 7. | So | 12.11.2022 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 12 | : | 6 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 28 | : | 19 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 8. | So | 19.11.2022 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 10 | : | 8 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 23 | : | 18 | Fujerík Tomáš |
|
| 8. | So | 19.11.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 16 | : | 2 | Nikola A Kraslice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 33 | : | 8 | Horská Lenka |
|
| 8. | So | 19.11.2022 | Ho-Wada Aš | 10 | : | 8 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Vavřík Jiří | 25 | : | 23 | Hochmann František |
|
| 8. | Ne | 20.11.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 7 | : | 11 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 20 | : | 25 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 8. | Ne | 20.11.2022 | Žíla Chodov D | 8 | : | 10 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Eliáš Jan | 20 | : | 22 | Ševčík Leoš |
Zadal: | Eliáš Jan | 20.11.2022 19:53 | Změnil: | Ševčík Leoš | 21.11.2022 06:56 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Pá | 25.11.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov D | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 20 | : | 24 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 9. | Pá | 25.11.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 11 | : | 7 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 25 | : | 17 | Pitra František |
|
| 9. | So | 26.11.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Hradní páni Loket | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 26 | : | 20 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 9. | So | 26.11.2022 | Ho-Wada Aš | 10 | : | 9 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Vavřík Jiří | 23 | : | 22 | Fujerík Tomáš |
|
| 9. | Ne | 27.11.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov A | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Andresik Radek | 16 | : | 31 | Poživil František |
|
| 10. | So | 3.12.2022 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 5 | : | 13 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
15:00 | Oktábec Petr | 16 | : | 29 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 10. | So | 3.12.2022 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 14 | : | 4 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 30 | : | 16 | Fujerík Tomáš |
|
| 10. | So | 3.12.2022 | Ho-Wada Aš | 12 | : | 6 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Diviš Libor | 28 | : | 18 | Grman Karel |
|
| 10. | Ne | 4.12.2022 | Žíla Chodov D | 12 | : | 6 | Nikola A Kraslice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Fojtík Václav | 30 | : | 17 | Rau Petr |
|
| 10. | Ne | 4.12.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 9 | : | 10 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 22 | : | 21 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 11. | Pá | 9.12.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 15 | : | 3 | Ho-Wada Aš | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 31 | : | 15 | Šťastný Jan |
Zadal: | Jíra Ladislav | 10.12.2022 10:46 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Pá | 9.12.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 8 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 22 | : | 25 | Hochmann František |
|
| 11. | So | 10.12.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 15 | : | 3 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 33 | : | 11 | Oktábec Petr |
Zadal: | Rau Petr | 11.12.2022 02:33 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 10.12.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 17 | : | 1 | Hradní páni Loket | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Sienko Milan | 34 | : | 6 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 11. | Ne | 11.12.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 7 | : | 11 | Žíla Chodov D | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 19 | : | 27 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 12. | Pá | 3.2.2023 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 13 | : | 5 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 28 | : | 19 | Krása Roman |
|
| 12. | So | 4.2.2023 | Nikola A Kraslice | 13 | : | 5 | Ho-Wada Aš | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Králič Milan | 27 | : | 13 | Vavřík Jiří |
|
| 12. | So | 4.2.2023 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 13 | : | 5 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 29 | : | 18 | Zelenka Michal |
|
| 12. | Ne | 5.2.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov A | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Eliáš Jan | 14 | : | 28 | Poživil František |
Zadal: | Eliáš Jan | 5.2.2023 16:16 | Změnil: | Eliáš Jan | 5.2.2023 22:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2023 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Ne | 5.2.2023 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 12 | : | 6 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 28 | : | 17 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 13. | Pá | 10.2.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 4 | : | 14 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Křivohlávek Karel | 10 | : | 30 | Balouš Zdeněk |
|
| 13. | So | 11.2.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 1 | : | 17 | Žíla Chodov A | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 10 | : | 35 | Sienko Milan |
|
| 13. | So | 11.2.2023 | Ho-Wada Aš | 6 | : | 12 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Vavřík Jiří | 18 | : | 25 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 13. | So | 11.2.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 12 | : | 6 | Nikola A Kraslice | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 26 | : | 18 | Králič Milan |
|
| 13. | Ne | 12.2.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 13 | : | 5 | Hradní páni Loket | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Eliáš Jan | 28 | : | 17 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 14. | Pá | 17.2.2023 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 9 | : | 10 | JP Čechie Dalovice | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 21 | : | 24 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 14. | So | 18.2.2023 | Nikola A Kraslice | 10 | : | 8 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Králič Milan | 24 | : | 19 | Fujerík Tomáš |
|
| 14. | So | 18.2.2023 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | Ho-Wada Aš | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 31 | : | 13 | Vavřík Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 19.2.2023 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 9 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 20 | : | 24 | Zelenka Michal |
|
| 14. | Út | 21.2.2023 | Hradní páni Loket | 15 | : | 3 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 32 | : | 10 | Pitra František |
|
| 15. | Pá | 3.3.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 9 | : | 10 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 22 | : | 24 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 15. | Pá | 3.3.2023 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 11 | : | 7 | Nikola A Kraslice | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 25 | : | 20 | Rau Petr |
|
| 15. | So | 4.3.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 3 | : | 15 | Žíla Chodov D | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 10 | : | 31 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 15. | So | 4.3.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 9 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov A | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 20 | : | 27 | Poživil František |
|
| 15. | So | 4.3.2023 | Ho-Wada Aš | 10 | : | 8 | Hradní páni Loket | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Flender Pavel | 25 | : | 20 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 16. | So | 11.3.2023 | Nikola A Kraslice | 10 | : | 9 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 23 | : | 21 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 16. | So | 11.3.2023 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 31 | : | 13 | Krása Roman |
|
| 16. | Ne | 12.3.2023 | Hradní páni Loket | 10 | : | 9 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 23 | : | 20 | Hochmann František |
|
| 16. | Ne | 12.3.2023 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 6 | : | 12 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 17 | : | 29 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 12.3.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 11 | : | 7 | Ho-Wada Aš | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Eliáš Jan | 25 | : | 17 | Pálko Jan |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.3.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 6 | : | 12 | Hradní páni Loket | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Křivohlávek Karel | 15 | : | 27 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.3.2023 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 24 | : | 19 | Andresik Radek |
|
| 17. | Pá | 24.3.2023 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov A | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 18 | : | 28 | Poživil František |
|
| 17. | So | 25.3.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 12 | : | 6 | Žíla Chodov D | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 26 | : | 19 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 17. | So | 25.3.2023 | Ho-Wada Aš | 14 | : | 4 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Marčuk Michal | 30 | : | 12 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 18. | So | 1.4.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 8 | : | 10 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 16 | : | 24 | Hochmann František |
|
| 18. | So | 1.4.2023 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 30 | : | 11 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 18. | Ne | 2.4.2023 | Hradní páni Loket | 12 | : | 6 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 25 | : | 20 | Grman Karel |
|
| 18. | Ne | 2.4.2023 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 10 | : | 8 | Nikola A Kraslice | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 22 | : | 22 | Rau Petr |
|
| 18. | Ne | 2.4.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 15 | : | 3 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Doležal Ladislav | 31 | : | 12 | Fujerík Tomáš |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.4.2023 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Hradní páni Loket | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Jíra Ladislav | 27 | : | 19 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.4.2023 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov D | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 20 | : | 24 | Eliáš Jan |
|
| 19. | Pá | 14.4.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 20 | : | 23 | Šoul Ladislav |
|
| 19. | So | 15.4.2023 | Nikola A Kraslice | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov A | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 14 | : | 29 | Poživil František |
|
| 19. | So | 15.4.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 12 | : | 6 | Ho-Wada Aš | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Dutka Jan | 28 | : | 20 | Marčuk Michal |
|
| 20. | Pá | 28.4.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 8 | Ho-Wada Aš | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 25 | : | 22 | Pálko Jan |
Zadal: | Fujerík Tomáš | 2.5.2023 23:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.5.2023 02:00 |
|
| 20. | So | 29.4.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 3 | : | 15 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 9 | : | 32 | Grman Karel |
|
| 20. | Ne | 30.4.2023 | Hradní páni Loket | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola A Kraslice | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 20 | : | 24 | Rau Petr |
|
| 20. | Ne | 30.4.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 10 | : | 8 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
16:30 | Eliáš Jan | 24 | : | 20 | Jíra Ladislav |
|
| 20. | Po | 1.5.2023 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 29 | : | 12 | Andresik Radek |
|
| 21. | Pá | 12.5.2023 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 14 | : | 4 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
18:00 | Balouš Zdeněk | 31 | : | 12 | Oktábec Petr |
|
| 21. | Pá | 12.5.2023 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 11 | : | 7 | Ho-Wada Aš | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 28 | : | 20 | Diviš Libor |
Zadal: | Ševčík Leoš | 14.5.2023 07:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.5.2023 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Pá | 12.5.2023 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 5 | : | 13 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
18:00 | Krása Roman | 18 | : | 29 | Hochmann František |
|
| 21. | So | 13.5.2023 | Nikola A Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov D | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Trnka Jiří | 23 | : | 21 | Eliáš Jan |
Zadal: | Trnka Jiří | 13.5.2023 21:54 | Změnil: | Eliáš Jan | 14.5.2023 21:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.5.2023 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Ne | 14.5.2023 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 5 | : | 13 | Hradní páni Loket | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 16 | : | 28 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 22. | So | 20.5.2023 | Panteři Maršovy Chody | 6 | : | 12 | Nikola A Kraslice | Maršovy Chody Na Hřišti, Maršovy Chody | |
16:00 | Oktábec Petr | 15 | : | 28 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 22. | So | 20.5.2023 | Kolečko Škodíci B Ostrov | 12 | : | 6 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Ostrov Pivnice Kolečko, Ostrov | |
17:00 | Hochmann František | 29 | : | 21 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 22. | So | 20.5.2023 | Ho-Wada Aš | 6 | : | 12 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Aš Lidový dům, Aš | |
17:00 | Diviš Libor | 21 | : | 27 | Jíra Ladislav |
Zadal: | Jíra Ladislav | 21.5.2023 18:44 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.5.2023 02:00 |
|
| 22. | Ne | 21.5.2023 | Žíla Chodov D | 12 | : | 6 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
14:00 | Fojtík Václav | 28 | : | 18 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 22. | Ne | 21.5.2023 | Hradní páni Loket | 10 | : | 9 | Žíla Chodov A | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 23 | : | 19 | Steidl František |
|