|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 12 | : | 6 | Hradní páni Loket | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 25 | : | 21 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 6 | : | 12 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 14 | : | 27 | Máj Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 12.9.2020 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola A Kraslice | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
17:00 | Balouš Zdeněk | 19 | : | 23 | Rau Petr |
|
| 1. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 2 | : | 16 | Žíla Chodov A | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Fujerík Tomáš | 8 | : | 34 | Poživil František |
|
| 1. | Ne | 13.9.2020 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 3 | : | 15 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 8 | : | 33 | Grillo Milan |
|
| 2. | Pá | 18.9.2020 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 13 | : | 5 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | | |
18:00 | Máj Jiří | 27 | : | 15 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 15 | : | 3 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 30 | : | 10 | Trbušek Jan |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Nikola A Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Hradní páni Loket | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 27 | : | 19 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | Žíla Chodov A | 16 | : | 2 | Boční vítr Lomnice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 33 | : | 10 | Polák Jiří |
|
| 2. | So | 19.9.2020 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 11 | : | 7 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
17:00 | Buberle Jan | 27 | : | 19 | Krása Roman |
Zadal: | Automat | 23.9.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 12.10.2021 17:49 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.9.2021 02:06 |
|
| 3. | So | 3.10.2020 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 7 | : | 11 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 19 | : | 25 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 3. | So | 3.10.2020 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 5 | : | 13 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 18 | : | 28 | Balouš Zdeněk |
|
| 3. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Hradní páni Loket | 5 | : | 13 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 18 | : | 28 | Grillo Milan |
|
| 3. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 6 | : | 12 | Nikola A Kraslice | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Stupka Michal | 17 | : | 28 | Černý Josef |
|
| 3. | Ne | 4.10.2020 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 4 | : | 14 | Žíla Chodov A | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 11 | : | 30 | Poživil František |
|
| 4. | Pá | 9.10.2020 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 6 | : | 12 | Hradní páni Loket | | |
18:00 | Máj Jiří | 19 | : | 28 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Nikola A Kraslice | 9 | : | 10 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 20 | : | 22 | Grillo Milan |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 31 | : | 13 | Trbušek Jan |
|
| 4. | So | 10.10.2020 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 13 | : | 5 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
17:00 | Balouš Zdeněk | 28 | : | 19 | Hojda Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 9 | : | 10 | Boční vítr Lomnice | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Stupka Michal | 24 | : | 25 | Beran Stanislav |
|
| 5. | So | 17.10.2020 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 13 | : | 5 | JP Čechie Dalovice | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 30 | : | 17 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 5. | So | 12.12.2020 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 10 | : | 8 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 25 | : | 21 | Balouš Zdeněk |
|
| 5. | So | 12.12.2020 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola A Kraslice | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 20 | : | 24 | Rau Petr |
|
| 5. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Hradní páni Loket | 10 | : | 9 | Žíla Chodov A | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 23 | : | 24 | Poživil František |
|
| 5. | Ne | 13.12.2020 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 12 | : | 6 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 28 | : | 18 | Fujerík Tomáš |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 10 | : | 8 | Hradní páni Loket | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
16:00 | Balouš Zdeněk | 24 | : | 22 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Nikola A Kraslice | 18 | : | 0 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 36 | : | 0 | Ševčík Leoš |
Zadal: | Rau Petr | 11.9.2021 23:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Žíla Chodov A | 8 | : | 10 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 19 | : | 22 | Grillo Milan |
|
| 6. | So | 11.9.2021 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 7 | : | 11 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 17 | : | 25 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 6. | Ne | 12.9.2021 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 7 | : | 11 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Krása Roman | 22 | : | 25 | Trbušek Jan |
Zadal: | Automat | 23.9.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 13.11.2021 04:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.9.2021 02:06 |
|
| 7. | Pá | 17.9.2021 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 10 | : | 8 | Žíla Chodov A | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 24 | : | 22 | Poživil František |
|
| 7. | So | 18.9.2021 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 13 | : | 5 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 30 | : | 15 | Buberle Jan |
Zadal: | Grillo Milan | 18.9.2021 18:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | So | 18.9.2021 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 13 | : | 5 | Boční vítr Lomnice | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 29 | : | 14 | Polák Jiří |
|
| 7. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Hradní páni Loket | 11 | : | 7 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 24 | : | 19 | Stupka Michal |
|
| 7. | Ne | 19.9.2021 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 5 | : | 13 | Nikola A Kraslice | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Malinovský Jiří | 19 | : | 29 | Kantor Jaroslav |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 8 | : | 10 | JP Čechie Dalovice | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
16:00 | Balouš Zdeněk | 17 | : | 26 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | Nikola A Kraslice | 13 | : | 5 | Žíla Chodov A | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Rau Petr | 26 | : | 17 | Poživil František |
|
| 8. | So | 2.10.2021 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 5 | : | 13 | Hradní páni Loket | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 18 | : | 28 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 8. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 4 | : | 14 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Krása Roman | 12 | : | 32 | Grillo Milan |
|
| 8. | Ne | 3.10.2021 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 6 | : | 12 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 17 | : | 28 | Trbušek Jan |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.10.2021 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 11 | : | 7 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 24 | : | 19 | Krása Roman |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 14 | : | 4 | Boční vítr Lomnice | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 30 | : | 14 | Polák Jiří |
Zadal: | Grillo Milan | 23.10.2021 16:22 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 5 | : | 13 | Nikola A Kraslice | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 14 | : | 29 | Křivka Petr |
Zadal: | Automat | 26.10.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 16.11.2021 11:43 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 29.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 23.10.2021 | Žíla Chodov A | 8 | : | 10 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 20 | : | 22 | Buberle Jan |
|
| 9. | Ne | 24.10.2021 | Hradní páni Loket | 9 | : | 10 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 22 | : | 25 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 10. | Pá | 26.11.2021 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 8 | : | 10 | Boční vítr Lomnice | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 20 | : | 23 | Polák Jiří |
Zadal: | Automat | 29.11.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 1.4.2022 10:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 27.11.2021 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 14 | : | 4 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 32 | : | 14 | Malinovský Jiří |
Zadal: | Andresik Radek | 30.11.2021 19:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 27.11.2021 | Nikola A Kraslice | 10 | : | 9 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Křivka Petr | 22 | : | 19 | Buberle Jan |
Zadal: | Automat | 30.11.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 31.1.2022 08:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 27.11.2021 | Žíla Chodov A | 14 | : | 4 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | | 30 | : | 16 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 30.11.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 25.2.2022 20:50 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 4.12.2021 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 7 | : | 11 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 18 | : | 24 | Grillo Milan |
Zadal: | Automat | 7.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 09:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 4.12.2021 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 5 | : | 13 | Žíla Chodov A | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 16 | : | 31 | Sienko Milan |
Zadal: | Automat | 7.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 15.3.2022 18:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Hradní páni Loket | 7 | : | 11 | Nikola A Kraslice | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | | 16 | : | 27 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 16.1.2022 09:35 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.1.2022 02:00 |
|
| 11. | Ne | 5.12.2021 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 11 | : | 7 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Hojda Michal | 26 | : | 18 | Ševčík Leoš |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 08:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | Pá | 10.12.2021 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 3 | : | 15 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 12 | : | 31 | Trbušek Jan |
Zadal: | Automat | 13.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 09:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 11.12.2021 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 14 | : | 4 | Hradní páni Loket | | |
14:00 | | 30 | : | 14 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 9.1.2022 21:31 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 11.12.2021 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 14 | : | 4 | Boční vítr Lomnice | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
16:00 | | 30 | : | 13 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 26.2.2022 16:01 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 11.12.2021 | Nikola A Kraslice | 17 | : | 1 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | | 34 | : | 7 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 14.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 31.1.2022 09:02 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 11.12.2021 | Žíla Chodov A | 12 | : | 6 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Sienko Milan | 29 | : | 17 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 13. | So | 5.2.2022 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 11 | : | 7 | Nikola A Kraslice | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 25 | : | 17 | Křivka Petr |
|
| 13. | So | 5.2.2022 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 8 | : | 10 | Žíla Chodov A | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 18 | : | 24 | Poživil František |
|
| 13. | So | 5.2.2022 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 10 | : | 9 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | | 22 | : | 22 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.2.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 10.4.2022 12:11 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 13. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 10 | : | 8 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 22 | : | 21 | Máj Jiří |
|
| 13. | Ne | 6.2.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 5 | : | 13 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Andresik Radek | 15 | : | 28 | Buberle Jan |
|
| 14. | Pá | 11.2.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 5 | : | 13 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | | |
18:00 | Máj Jiří | 14 | : | 28 | Grillo Milan |
Zadal: | Grillo Milan | 14.2.2022 13:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 12.2.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 5 | : | 13 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
16:00 | Buberle Jan | 16 | : | 26 | Trbušek Jan |
Zadal: | Balouš Zdeněk | 12.2.2022 18:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 12.2.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 16 | : | 2 | Boční vítr Lomnice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Králič Milan | 34 | : | 6 | Polák Jiří |
Zadal: | Automat | 15.2.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 21.3.2022 18:59 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 14. | So | 12.2.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 11 | : | 7 | Hradní páni Loket | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 25 | : | 19 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 14. | Ne | 13.2.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 6 | : | 12 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Krása Roman | 17 | : | 27 | Hojda Michal |
Zadal: | Automat | 16.2.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Trbušek Jan | 1.4.2022 10:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.2.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Pá | 25.2.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 10 | : | 9 | Nikola A Kraslice | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 24 | : | 21 | Rau Petr |
Zadal: | Ševčík Leoš | 26.2.2022 08:40 | Změnil: | Rau Petr | 26.2.2022 09:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 3.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 26.2.2022 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 11 | : | 7 | Žíla Chodov A | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 26 | : | 19 | Poživil František |
Zadal: | Grillo Milan | 26.2.2022 15:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 26.2.2022 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 14 | : | 4 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 29 | : | 13 | Krása Roman |
Zadal: | Fujerík Tomáš | 27.2.2022 22:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 11 | : | 7 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 24 | : | 17 | Buberle Jan |
Zadal: | Kuruc Ondřej | 27.2.2022 20:08 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 5.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 15. | Ne | 27.2.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 13 | : | 5 | Boční vítr Lomnice | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Malinovský Jiří | 29 | : | 17 | Polák Jiří |
|
| 16. | So | 5.3.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 3 | : | 15 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
16:00 | | 13 | : | 31 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.3.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 19.3.2022 16:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 5.3.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 11 | : | 7 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Křivka Petr | 28 | : | 21 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 16. | So | 5.3.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 11 | : | 7 | JP Čechie Dalovice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 25 | : | 18 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 16. | So | 5.3.2022 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 6 | : | 12 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 19 | : | 26 | Trbušek Jan |
Zadal: | Polák Michal | 5.3.2022 20:15 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 16. | Ne | 6.3.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 4 | : | 14 | Hradní páni Loket | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Krása Roman | 16 | : | 29 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|
| 10. | Ne | 13.3.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 9 | : | 10 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | | 21 | : | 24 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 1.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 13.3.2022 17:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 19.3.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 6 | : | 12 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | | 17 | : | 26 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 8.12.2021 02:00 | Změnil: | Beňuš Jaroslav | 19.3.2022 12:28 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.12.2021 02:00 |
|
| 17. | Pá | 1.4.2022 | JP Čechie Dalovice | 7 | : | 11 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | | |
18:00 | Ševčík Leoš | 23 | : | 24 | Balouš Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Balouš Zdeněk | 4.4.2022 08:37 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 2.4.2022 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | 8 | : | 10 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
14:00 | Trbušek Jan | 23 | : | 24 | Malinovský Jiří |
|
| 17. | So | 2.4.2022 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | 16 | : | 2 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | | |
14:00 | Grillo Milan | 34 | : | 11 | Buchtele Petr |
Zadal: | Grillo Milan | 2.4.2022 21:39 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 8.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 2.4.2022 | Žíla Chodov A | 12 | : | 6 | Nikola A Kraslice | Chodov - Club Bar U Žíly, Chodov | |
17:00 | Poživil František | 27 | : | 15 | Křivka Petr |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.4.2022 | Hradní páni Loket | 13 | : | 5 | Boční vítr Lomnice | Loket U Gardnera, Loket | |
14:00 | Kuruc Ondřej | 28 | : | 15 | Polák Jiří |
|
| 18. | So | 9.4.2022 | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 12 | : | 6 | Žíla Chodov A | K.Vary Březová Hotel Slunce, Březová | |
16:00 | Buberle Jan | 26 | : | 19 | Poživil František |
|
| 18. | So | 9.4.2022 | Nikola A Kraslice | 14 | : | 4 | Fedorheads A Sokolov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:30 | Křivka Petr | 31 | : | 10 | Trbušek Jan |
Zadal: | Rau Petr | 10.4.2022 21:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | So | 9.4.2022 | Boční vítr Lomnice | 5 | : | 13 | AC Star- Arena Chodov B | Sokolov Fedor, Sokolov | |
17:00 | Polák Jiří | 13 | : | 29 | Grillo Milan |
Zadal: | Grillo Milan | 9.4.2022 19:25 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 15.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Republica A Karlovy Vary | 4 | : | 14 | JP Čechie Dalovice | K. Vary Club Náplavka, Karlovy Vary | |
14:00 | Krása Roman | 13 | : | 31 | Ševčík Leoš |
|
| 18. | Ne | 10.4.2022 | Vokurky XXL M.Lázně | 8 | : | 10 | Hradní páni Loket | Mariánské Lázně Bowling bar Dyleň, Mariánské Lázně | |
15:00 | Malinovský Jiří | 20 | : | 26 | Kuruc Ondřej |
|