Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 574 | Turnajů: 217
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 52 | 56 | 56 | 56 | |||
2. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 4 | 50 | 54 | 54 | 54 | |||
3. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 48 | 52 | 52 | 52 | |||
4. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 47 | 51 | 51 | 51 | |||
5. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 4 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 50 | |||
6. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 3 | 41 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
6. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 43 | 44 | 44 | 44 | ||||
8. | Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 39 | 43 | 43 | 43 | |||
9. | Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 38 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
9. | Počta Tomáš | CZE039745 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 39 | 40 | 40 | 40 | |||
11. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 37 | 39 | 39 | 39 | |||
12. | Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 3 | 34 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
12. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
14. | Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 34 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
14. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 33 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
16. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
16. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 4 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 35 | |||
18. | Benedikt Milan | CZE071338 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
18. | Benediktová Tatiana | CZE071418 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 33 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||||
20. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
20. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
22. | Reitmeier Tomáš | CZE031384 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
22. | Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
22. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
25. | Sommer Karel | CZE066568 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 3 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
26. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 29 | |||
26. | Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 29 | ||||
28. | Doležel Pavel | CZE060611 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
28. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
30. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 3 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
30. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 25 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
30. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
30. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
34. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 4 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
34. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
34. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
37. | Sieglová Lucie | CZE070296 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||
37. | Daniš Zdeněk | CZE062906 | D | TOY Tym Hala Rotava | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
37. | Sirůček Jakub | CZE078559 | Habartov | 2 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
40. | Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 4 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
40. | Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 4 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
40. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
40. | Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | |||
44. | Javorský Alex | CZE075196 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
44. | Kiss Jiří | CZE059720 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
44. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
44. | Sommer Miroslav | CZE067303 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
48. | Srnková Jana | CZE064562 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
48. | Machota Jiří | CZE017550 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
50. | Pokorný Lubomír | CZE069974 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |