Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 50 | Turnajů: 113
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 10 800 | |||
2. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 10 600 | |||
3. | Reitmeier Tomáš | CZE031384 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 7 900 | |||
3. | Urban Luděk | CZE066095 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 7 900 | |||
5. | Kuchta Pavel | CZE068945 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 600 | |||
6. | Pokorný Lubomír | CZE069974 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 10 | 10 | 17 | 6 500 | ||||
7. | Javorský Alex | CZE075196 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 6 200 | |||
8. | Kraus Tomáš | CZE062604 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 5 700 | |||
9. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 400 | |||
10. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 850 | ||||
11. | Cínek Jiří | CZE005280 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 10 | 10 | 15 | 4 800 | ||||
12. | Konya Jakub | CZE052446 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 750 | ||||
13. | Šťastný Roman | CZE078318 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 650 | ||||
14. | Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 4 600 | |||
15. | Maidl Hynek | CZE065598 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 10 | 10 | 14 | 4 500 | ||||
15. | Kiss Martin | CZE073961 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 4 500 | |||
17. | Redl Vlastimil | CZE003722 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 10 | 10 | 17 | 4 400 | ||||
18. | Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 850 | |||
19. | Volek Tomáš | CZE074462 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 10 | 10 | 12 | 3 400 | ||||
20. | Hamouz Robert | CZE066571 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
21. | Čech Jakub | CZE073123 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 750 | |||
22. | Angene Sebastian | CZE077748 | C | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | |||
23. | Gamrot Petr | CZE054656 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 600 | ||||
24. | Javorský Jiří | CZE010752 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
25. | Beka Jiří | CZE073943 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
26. | Schutz Filip | CZE074336 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
27. | Pokorný Tomáš | CZE070015 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
28. | Jeřábek Tomáš | CZE032435 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
29. | Duchoň Milan | CZE052544 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
30. | Gadics Tomáš | CZE009828 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
31. | Hofman Jiří | CZE070641 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | ||||
32. | Horvát Martin | CZE062593 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 350 | ||||
33. | John Jiří | CZE005878 | C | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
34. | Nouza Vojtěch | CZE004783 | C | Mis3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
35. | Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
35. | Hasenöhrl Lukáš | CZE069722 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
35. | Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
38. | Houška Milan | CZE038455 | C | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
38. | Kučera Zdeněk | CZE008285 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
40. | Vrbata Martin | CZE070680 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
41. | Patrák Tomáš | CZE055410 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
41. | Hudeček Tomáš | CZE058515 | C | Lion Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
43. | Strouhal Martin | CZE077267 | C | Netáhla Těšany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
43. | Kolísek Karel | CZE015686 | C | DC Kačeři Otročín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
43. | Svěrák Václav | CZE013908 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
46. | Průša Martin | CZE032101 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
46. | Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
46. | Matyáš Jiří | CZE063065 | C | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
49. | Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
49. | Dietl Martin | CZE017891 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |