Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
77. | Starovič Zdeněk | CZE000817 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Skopal Michal | CZE000442 | Habartov | ||||||||||
9. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | ||||
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |||||||||
158. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Libý Lukáš | CZE069034 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
5. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
21. | Chmelař Jaroslav | CZE001742 | Kraslice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | |||||
Dobeš Martin | CZE012033 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
116. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
35. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
138. | Cínek Jiří | CZE005280 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
87. | John Jiří | CZE005878 | C | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Mňatinoha Milan | CZE042315 | Krásno | ||||||||||
60. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kuchta Pavel | CZE068945 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
31. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
8. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 950 | |||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
24. | Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
138. | Kraus Petr | CZE010004 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Mucha Miroslav | CZE070596 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
14. | Kuruc Ondřej | CZE010023 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
87. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kadri Becerikli | WRD054497 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
69. | Fischer Robert | CZE010585 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
76. | Javorský Jiří | CZE010752 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Javorský Alex | CZE075196 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
13. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | |||
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
116. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
60. | Bock Petr | CZE015633 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Lambert Jan | CZE050139 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
4. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 050 | |||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
138. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Božejovský Bohumil | CZE051282 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
158. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
105. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Hofman Jiří | CZE070641 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
116. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
138. | Machota Jiří | CZE017550 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
185. | Király Zoltán | CZE017755 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Király Michal | CZE024456 | Habartov | ||||||||||
116. | Truhlář František | CZE018274 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Altšmíd Vladimír | CZE017693 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
116. | Saska Jiří | CZE018695 | D | Lion Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Hudeček Tomáš | CZE058515 | C | Lion Habartov | |||||||||
49. | Popule Václav | CZE019015 | B | Bakaláři z Aše | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Hamáček Jiří | CZE057584 | Cheb | ||||||||||
87. | Popule Václav | CZE019015 | B | Bakaláři z Aše | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Kotrbáček Tomáš | CZE079310 | Cheb | ||||||||||
58. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
56. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
56. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
34. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
105. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
6. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
138. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
6. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 200 | |||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
49. | Harant Jiří | CZE028157 | B | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Houška Milan | CZE038455 | C | DC Lázeňské hroty Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
132. | Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vrtil Lukáš | CZE064245 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | |||||||||
185. | Hejl Tomáš | CZE029179 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | ||||||||||
77. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
11. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
105. | Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
27. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
77. | Hrubý Jan | CZE032105 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Průša Martin | CZE032101 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
132. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |