Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186. | Fojtik Milan | CZE079296 | Jindrichovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dojčar Radek | CZE070488 | D | DC Havrani Dolní Nivy | |||||||||
186. | Király Zoltán | CZE017755 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Király Michal | CZE024456 | Habartov | ||||||||||
186. | Glanc Daniel | CZE067687 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Mencl Lukáš | CZE061952 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
186. | Koldinský David | CZE075189 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Gamrot Petr | CZE054656 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
186. | Pacourek Karel | CZE075939 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
186. | Krška Robin | CZE076418 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Lavers Stanislav | CZE074656 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | |||||||||
186. | Bandurič Petr | CZE079863 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Daniš Dominik | CZE079062 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
186. | Bartl Petr | CZE073124 | D | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Skopal Michal | CZE000442 | Habartov | ||||||||||
186. | Pokorný Lubomír | CZE069974 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
186. | Jakubův Ondřej | CZE076689 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Božejovský David | CZE076687 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
186. | Tureček Miroslav | CZE053902 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Ureš Antonín | CZE030049 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
186. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Filák Petr | CZE063673 | Ostrov | ||||||||||
186. | Frélich Ladislav | CZE074901 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kiss Jiří | CZE059720 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
186. | Hejl Tomáš | CZE029179 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | ||||||||||
186. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
186. | Zimmermann Pavel | CZE067617 | D | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
186. | Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
186. | Pacourek Karel | CZE075939 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Lichnovský Jakub | CZE068230 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
186. | Volek Tomáš | CZE074462 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Tolar Jan | CZE062825 | Ostrov | ||||||||||
186. | Hamouz Robert | CZE066571 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
159. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
159. | Vondráček Zbyněk | CZE042182 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Cínek Jiří | CZE005280 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
159. | Fara Radek | CZE079059 | Kynšperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Horvát Martin | CZE062593 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
159. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
159. | Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
159. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
159. | Schutz Filip | CZE074336 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Maidl Hynek | CZE065598 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
159. | Kraus Tomáš | CZE062604 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Gamrot Petr | CZE054656 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
159. | Kurfürst Michael | CZE069918 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Stratil Karel | CZE002855 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
159. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Libý Lukáš | CZE069034 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
159. | Konya Jakub | CZE052446 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
159. | Holub Miroslav | CZE064756 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
159. | Glanc Daniel | CZE067687 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Mitáček Lukáš | CZE066441 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
159. | Zapf Tomáš | CZE068783 | D | Lion Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
159. | Mucha Miroslav | CZE070596 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Daniš Zdeněk | CZE062906 | D | TOY Tym Hala Rotava | |||||||||
159. | Mäsár Milan | CZE053064 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
159. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
159. | Bock Marek | CZE078596 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Bock Petr | CZE015633 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
159. | Sommer Miroslav | CZE067303 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
159. | Herčík Roman | CZE078251 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Obruča Jaroslav | CZE071038 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
159. | Čegan Vlastimil | CZE078499 | U Holanky Jáchymov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Nežatický Štefan | CZE045967 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
159. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
159. | Kalousek Vladimír | CZE072978 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Buchtele Jiří | CZE043553 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
159. | Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Machota Jiří | CZE017550 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
159. | Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
159. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
159. | Nesnídal Zdeněk 1997 | CZE075022 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Gubran Stanislav | CZE060073 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
140. | Regoš Roman | CZE079293 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Prchal Radek | CZE079292 | Habartov | ||||||||||
140. | Marek Jakub | CZE077704 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Pokorný Pavel | CZE075206 | Kynšperk nad Ohří | ||||||||||
140. | Marek Martin | CZE079012 | Tachov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice |