Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147. | Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Gadics Tomáš | CZE009828 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
168. | Kraus Tomáš | CZE062604 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Gamrot Petr | CZE054656 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
168. | Schutz Filip | CZE074336 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Maidl Hynek | CZE065598 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
67. | Kraus Tomáš | CZE062604 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
48. | Krejčí Ondřej | CZE068117 | A | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Waldman Rudolf | CZE055461 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
94. | Krejčí Ondřej | CZE068117 | A | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
21. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
168. | Čegan Vlastimil | CZE078499 | U Holanky Jáchymov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Nežatický Štefan | CZE045967 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
54. | Daniš Zdeněk | CZE062906 | D | TOY Tym Hala Rotava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Kiss Jiří | CZE059720 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
147. | Marek Martin | CZE079012 | Tachov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
168. | Vondráček Zbyněk | CZE042182 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Cínek Jiří | CZE005280 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
168. | Holub Miroslav | CZE064756 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
142. | Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vrtil Lukáš | CZE064245 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | |||||||||
30. | Tupý Petr | CZE077520 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Gažák Miroslav | CZE054854 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
41. | Doleček Lukáš | CZE072333 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Doleček Marek | CZE054858 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
75. | Gažák Miroslav | CZE054854 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Černý Josef | CZE047116 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
75. | Vodička Petr | CZE078785 | Svatava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
94. | Bošina Stanislav | CZE074771 | Stare sedlo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
124. | Himl Lukáš | CZE074891 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Bartl Petr | CZE073124 | D | Sokolov | |||||||||
65. | Himl Lukáš | CZE074891 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Kuruc Ondřej | CZE010023 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
195. | Bartl Petr | CZE073124 | D | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Skopal Michal | CZE000442 | Habartov | ||||||||||
51. | Sienko Milan 1985 | CZE079036 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | |||||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
51. | Bartl Petr | CZE073124 | D | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
Čech Jakub | CZE073123 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
122. | Vrabec Vladimír | CZE068465 | Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
82. | Hrubý Jan | CZE032105 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Průša Martin | CZE032101 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
54. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Holub Miroslav | CZE064756 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | |||||||||
5. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5 050 | |||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
34. | Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
82. | Nesnídal Zdeněk 1972 | CZE049027 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Lichnovský Tomáš | CZE058061 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
147. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
147. | Krejčíř Miroslav | CZE078408 | Rovná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Majerech Matěj | CZE058592 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
147. | Krejčíř Miroslav | CZE078408 | Rovná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Tupý Petr | CZE077520 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
19. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
147. | Filák Petr | CZE063673 | Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
4. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 050 | |||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
65. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
62. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
8. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
62. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
43. | Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Suk Milan | CZE018790 | B | ŠK Úlet Pšov | |||||||||
195. | Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Besperát Josef | CZE045968 | Ostrov | ||||||||||
195. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Filák Petr | CZE063673 | Ostrov | ||||||||||
28. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
67. | Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
82. | Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
94. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
124. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
142. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Budík Jiří | CZE027901 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
142. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
168. | Ulaga Milan | CZE074902 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |