Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 000 | |||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
2. | Frei Kamil | CZE076487 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 500 | |||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
3. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 450 | |||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
4. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 050 | |||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
5. | Sienko Milan 1961 | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 050 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
6. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 400 | |||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
7. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
8. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 950 | |||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
9. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | ||||
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |||||||||
10. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 650 | |||
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
11. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
12. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 500 | |||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
13. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 250 | |||
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
14. | Kuruc Ondřej | CZE010023 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
15. | Kuchta Pavel | CZE068945 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | ||||
Reitmeier Tomáš | CZE031384 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
15. | Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
Sommer Karel | CZE066568 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
17. | Mäsár Milan | CZE053064 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Počta Tomáš | CZE039745 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
18. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
19. | Sommer Miroslav | CZE067303 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 250 | |||
Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
20. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
20. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
22. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
23. | Chmelař Jaroslav | CZE001742 | Kraslice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | |||||
Dobeš Martin | CZE012033 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
24. | Stariat Jan | CZE049249 | Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | |||||
Neudert Jakub | CZE044366 | Loket | ||||||||||
25. | Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
26. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
Beseda Petr | CZE072272 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
26. | Krejsa Michal | CZE073766 | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||||
Váňa Pavel | CZE071334 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | |||||||||
26. | Bartoš Vladimír | CZE071948 | Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 800 | |||||
Kocour Josef | CZE001057 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
29. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
29. | Chymčák Petr 2007 | CZE074822 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
29. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
32. | Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
33. | Volek Tomáš | CZE074462 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 600 | ||||
Vondráček Zbyněk | CZE042182 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | |||||||||
34. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
35. | Bock Marek | CZE078596 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
35. | Pokorný Lubomír | CZE069974 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Hamouz Robert | CZE066571 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
35. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
38. | Šťastný Roman | CZE078318 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Pacourek Karel | CZE075939 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
39. | Chymčák Petr 2007 | CZE074822 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Chymčák Petr 1976 | CZE074767 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
39. | Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Suk Milan | CZE018790 | B | ŠK Úlet Pšov | |||||||||
39. | Rustler Tomáš | CZE070716 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Fojtík Václav | CZE060307 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
42. | Wild Petr | CZE079061 | Kynšperk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Fara Radek | CZE079059 | Kynšperk | ||||||||||
43. | Mikleš Lukáš | CZE075154 | Kynšperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Lippert Lukáš | CZE041509 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
43. | Krejčí Ondřej | CZE068117 | A | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Waldman Rudolf | CZE055461 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
43. | Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 200 | |||
Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
46. | Bartl Petr | CZE073124 | D | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 150 | |||
Čech Jakub | CZE073123 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
46. | Sirůček Jakub | CZE078559 | Habartov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Zapf Tomáš | CZE068783 | D | Lion Habartov | |||||||||
46. | Sienko Milan 1985 | CZE079036 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | |||||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
49. | Doleček Lukáš | CZE072333 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Doleček Marek | CZE054858 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
49. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Holub Miroslav | CZE064756 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary |