Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35. | Gabriel Karel | CZE054200 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Vítek Stanislav | CZE054195 | Staré sedlo | ||||||||||
35. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
Eliáš Jan | CZE060306 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
40. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
41. | Vavřík Jiří | CZE058445 | A | Cobra Hazlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
41. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
41. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
41. | Podlaha Jaromír 1990 | CZE064924 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |||||||||
41. | Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
51. | Jaroš Radek | CZE034930 | B | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Hošek Pavel | CZE015663 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
52. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
52. | Marčuk Michal | CZE013146 | A | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš | |||||||||
52. | Maršík Josef | CZE049674 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
52. | Alán Petr | CZE016084 | Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
52. | Dolejš Petr | CZE060019 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Volek Lukáš | CZE058137 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
52. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Boček Josef | CZE054577 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
52. | Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Vavřík Jiří | CZE058445 | A | Cobra Hazlov | |||||||||
52. | Alán Petr | CZE016084 | Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |||||||||
52. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
52. | Sojka Jiří | CZE002626 | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Diviš Libor | CZE058449 | A | Aš | |||||||||
52. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
52. | Šír Pavel | CZE055383 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | ||||||||||
52. | Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Švehla Jaroslav | CZE046978 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
69. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
69. | Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
69. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
74. | Lambert Jan | CZE050139 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Červenka Jiří | CZE046601 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
74. | Švihlík Petr | CZE057595 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Ureš Antonín | CZE030049 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
74. | John Jiří | CZE005878 | C | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |||||||||
74. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
74. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Ledvina Jaroslav | CZE030120 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
74. | Červenka Jiří | CZE046601 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Lemberger Jan | CZE064495 | Klatovy | ||||||||||
74. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
74. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Fojtík Václav | CZE060307 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
74. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
83. | Kopetzký Karel | CZE061792 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Lavička Jaroslav | CZE061791 | Nová Role | ||||||||||
83. | Sojka Jiří | CZE002626 | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Marčuk Jiří | CZE060507 | Aš | ||||||||||
83. | Klauz Jaroslav | CZE063175 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Plemeník Jiří | CZE040046 | Chodov | ||||||||||
83. | Hamáček Jiří | CZE057584 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
83. | Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Szebesta Václav | CZE033685 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
83. | Toušek David | CZE026787 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
83. | Horák Jiří | CZE060128 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Nechutný Zdeněk | CZE060127 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |||||||||
83. | Alán Petr | CZE016084 | Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Dolejš Petr | CZE060019 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | |||||||||
83. | Vrtil Lukáš | CZE064245 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Köhler Jaroslav | CZE034982 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
83. | Maron Lukáš | CZE054864 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
83. | Horák Jiří | CZE060128 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Fridrich Štěpán | CZE021919 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |||||||||
83. | Dolejš Jan | CZE060084 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Volek Lukáš | CZE058137 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
83. | Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
83. | Marčuk Michal | CZE013146 | A | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Vavřík Jiří | CZE058445 | A | Cobra Hazlov | |||||||||
83. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
100. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |