Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 12 700 | |||
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
3. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 10 500 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
2. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 300 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
5. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 400 | |||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
4. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 100 | |||
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
13. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 150 | |||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
16. | Petřík Josef | CZE066634 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 100 | |||
Klauz Jaroslav | CZE063175 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
7. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 100 | |||
Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
12. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 400 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
14. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | |||
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | |||||||||
15. | Horváth Ladislav | CZE009885 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 300 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
19. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 750 | |||
Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
20. | Eliáš Jan | CZE060306 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 700 | |||
Doležal Ladislav | CZE063691 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
25. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | |||
Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
9. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 750 | |||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 750 | |||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
29. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
29. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
6. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 300 | ||||
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
8. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 050 | |||
Černý Josef | CZE047116 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
11. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 500 | ||||
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
20. | Špindler Jiří | CZE053234 | C | Mariánské Lázně | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | ||||
Musil Marek | CZE022061 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
25. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
32. | Bařina Vlastimil | CZE058134 | Chodov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 600 | ||||
Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
39. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | |||||
Konečný Luděk | CZE019616 | Loket | ||||||||||
46. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
69. | Mencl Lukáš | CZE061952 | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | |||||
Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
17. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 850 | |||
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Kupczak Petr | CZE019455 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
22. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
23. | Gabriel Karel | CZE054200 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | |||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
24. | Beránek Petr | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 400 | ||||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
27. | Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Balouš Zdeněk | CZE047147 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
28. | Ježek Michal | CZE027078 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Zazvonil Stanislav | CZE038592 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
31. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
32. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
Ogorek Miroslav | CZE001220 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
34. | Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
37. | Flender Pavel | CZE066776 | A | Aš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Marčuk Jiří | CZE060507 | Aš | ||||||||||
37. | Rybka Oldřich | CZE065983 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Kiss Jiří | CZE059720 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
47. | Gerlický Petr | CZE005326 | Sokolov 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Gerlitzký Patrik | CZE000895 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov | |||||||||
47. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
47. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
47. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
52. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
52. | Kot Marcel | CZE003647 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
52. | Chmelař Jaroslav | CZE001742 | Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Werner František 1958 | CZE005634 | C | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
52. | Maščeník Martin | CZE051721 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
Kolouvek Martin | CZE046875 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
73. | Komárek Bohumil | CZE001505 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Kraus Petr | CZE010004 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
83. | Zavřel Dušan | CZE001564 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Petrželka Miloš | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
83. | Poživil Pavel | CZE008225 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
Hevkán Jindřich | CZE026782 | Chodov |