Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
100. | Konečný Luděk | CZE019616 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
100. | Ráž Vladimír | CZE067446 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Volek Lukáš | CZE058137 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
100. | Hron Vladimír | CZE002757 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Maščeník Martin | CZE051721 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
100. | Ježek Michal | CZE027078 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Schulz Martin | CZE055024 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
100. | Kalkuš Petr | CZE057956 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Hýský Petr | CZE026237 | D | DC Kačeři Otročín | |||||||||
100. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Pálko Jan | CZE008212 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
100. | Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
100. | Švec Karel | CZE066381 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
100. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Černý Vlastimil | CZE041448 | Oloví | ||||||||||
100. | Tauber Jan | CZE009144 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
112. | Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
113. | Žebrakovský Vladimír | CZE065477 | C | Rozcestí Podbořany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Krotký Václav | CZE052383 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
113. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
113. | Werner František 1983 | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | |||||||||
113. | Martak Jiří | CZE064693 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Urbánek Jaroslav | CZE062127 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
113. | Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Polata Jakub | CZE036746 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
113. | Polcar Tomáš | CZE033244 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
113. | Pilát Pavel | CZE019674 | D | DC Havrani Dolní Nivy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
113. | Polcar Tomáš | CZE033244 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kupczak Petr | CZE019455 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
113. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
113. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Sedlák Vladimír | CZE002133 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |||||||||
113. | Doleček Marek | CZE054858 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Gažák Miroslav | CZE054854 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
113. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Vítek Stanislav | CZE054195 | Staré sedlo | ||||||||||
113. | Fojtík Václav | CZE060307 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Doležal Ladislav | CZE063691 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
113. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
113. | Šťuka Roman | CZE033267 | Rotava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Štuka Tibor | CZE024506 | Habartov | ||||||||||
128. | Čižnár Alexander | CZE050001 | Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
Fiala Miloslav | CZE063879 | Chodov | ||||||||||
128. | Kraus Petr | CZE010004 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Virág Radek | CZE050050 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
128. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
128. | Švehla Jaroslav | CZE046978 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Köhler Jaroslav | CZE034982 | C | DC Roxy Mariánské Lázně | |||||||||
128. | Pitra František | CZE064926 | A | DC Panteři Tachov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Vrkoč Pavel | CZE060167 | D | DC Májovka Tachov | |||||||||
128. | Doležel Pavel | CZE060611 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Paštéka Ladislav | CZE051223 | D | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
128. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
128. | Ježek Michal | CZE027078 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Ježek Vladimír | CZE031847 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | |||||||||
128. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
128. | Horník Karel | CZE061794 | Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
128. | Hanák Patrik | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Eliáš Jan | CZE060306 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
128. | Scheinkönig Rostislav | CZE018715 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Patrák Tomáš | CZE055410 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |||||||||
128. | Rybka Oldřich | CZE065983 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Kanta Jaromír | CZE004391 | Vřesová | ||||||||||
128. | Münzer Josef | CZE001097 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Mňatinoha Milan | CZE042315 | Krásno | ||||||||||
128. | Feix Eda | CZE061797 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
128. | Borovička Roman | CZE062605 | D | Františkovy Lázně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Hamáček Jiří | CZE057584 | Cheb | ||||||||||
128. | Pikrt Michal | CZE003097 | Nové Sedlo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
128. | Podivín Robert | CZE051261 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Budík Jiří | CZE027901 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
128. | Scheinkönig Rostislav | CZE018715 | D | DC Přístav Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Podlaha Jaromír 1964 | CZE021920 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | |||||||||
128. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Bodnarik Jiří | CZE010461 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
128. | Chvostal Petr | CZE031301 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Hevkán Jindřich | CZE026782 | Chodov | ||||||||||
128. | Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
150. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Kopetzký Karel | CZE061792 | D | Vendetta Nová Role |