Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
310. | Jůzek Petr | CZE008956 | Staré Sedlo u Sokolo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Jetenský Stanislav | CZE015671 | Staré Sedlo u Sokolo | ||||||||||
310. | Machunka Milan | CZE015711 | Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
310. | Werner František 1983 | CZE014411 | Kraslice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Blažek Jan | CZE037714 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
310. | Holub Miroslav 1977 | CZE040155 | C | Piráti Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Buchtele Petr | CZE038030 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
310. | Birnát Miroslav | CZE021114 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | |||||||||
310. | Maščeník Martin | CZE051721 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kolouvek Martin | CZE046875 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
310. | Matyáš Jiří | CZE063065 | C | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Gažák Miroslav | CZE054854 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
310. | Kadri Becerikli | WRD054497 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kalamar Jindřich | CZE004945 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
310. | Madaras Miroslav | CZE009017 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Žáček Miroslav 1974 | CZE030231 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
310. | Lavička Jaroslav | CZE061791 | Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
310. | Šnajdr Michal | CZE066874 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Počta Tomáš | CZE039745 | D | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
310. | Vondráček Zbyněk | CZE042182 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Cínek Jiří | CZE005280 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
310. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
310. | Kučera Richard | CZE010018 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Patrák Rudolf 1990 | CZE055682 | D | Lion Habartov | |||||||||
310. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
310. | Horník Karel | CZE061794 | Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
310. | Lichnovský Tomáš | CZE058061 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Cínek Jiří | CZE005280 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
310. | Podzemský Oldřich | CZE073923 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Brzák Lukáš | CZE066530 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
310. | Fischer Robert | CZE010585 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
310. | Doleček Lukáš | CZE072333 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Doleček Marek | CZE054858 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
310. | Urys František | CZE033107 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Urys Jan | CZE036200 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
310. | Feix Eda | CZE061797 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |||||||||
310. | Rubáš Jiří | CZE070394 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Ulitin Martin | CZE064785 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
310. | Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Fiala Michal | CZE067522 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
310. | Redeker David | CZE070435 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kuneš Michal | CZE061788 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
310. | Waldman Rudolf | CZE055461 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dorážka Jiří | CZE015568 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
310. | Havlík Ladislav | CZE068024 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Gitter František | CZE047667 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
266. | Werner František 1958 | CZE005634 | C | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Urbánek Jaroslav | CZE062127 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
266. | Lambert Jan | CZE050139 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hudák Roman 1969 | CZE047196 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
266. | Vondráček Zbyněk | CZE042182 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Černý Lubomír | CZE008121 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | |||||||||
266. | Lichnovský Jakub | CZE068230 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Lichnovský Tomáš | CZE058061 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
266. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
266. | Dojčar Radek | CZE070488 | D | DC Havrani Dolní Nivy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Liška Jakub | CZE070486 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
266. | Křehký Marek | CZE031298 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Čižnár Alexander | CZE050001 | Chodov | ||||||||||
266. | David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Buchtele Jiří | CZE043553 | D | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
266. | Lhoták Petr | CZE010971 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Blažek Jan | CZE037714 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
266. | Matyáš Jiří | CZE063065 | C | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hudák Roman 1990 | CZE047314 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
266. | Bock Petr | CZE015633 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hudák Roman 1969 | CZE047196 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
266. | Zahradník Robert | CZE011628 | Bukovany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Altšmíd Vladimír | CZE017693 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
266. | Duchoň Milan | CZE052544 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |||||||||
266. | Obruča Jaroslav | CZE071038 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
266. | Šantrůček Jan | CZE013951 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Altšmíd Pavel | CZE060377 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
266. | Hruška Tomáš | CZE056620 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Filák Petr | CZE063673 | Ostrov | ||||||||||
266. | Redl Vlastimil | CZE003722 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hucko Jan | CZE072616 | Opatov | ||||||||||
266. | Vaculovič Miroslav | CZE072631 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Patrák Rudolf 1963 | CZE061748 | Habartov | ||||||||||
266. | Obruča Jaroslav | CZE071038 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
266. | Marek Petr | CZE053914 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Hamouz Robert | CZE066571 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
266. | Sommer Miroslav | CZE067303 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Hamouz Robert | CZE066571 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
266. | Majerech Matěj | CZE058592 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Gažák Miroslav | CZE054854 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | |||||||||
266. | Petrželka Miloš 1951 | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kiss Martin | CZE073961 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |