Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 6 | 12 | 18 | 18 | 20 900 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
2. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 5 | 12 | 17 | 25 | 18 000 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
3. | Imrich Martin | CZE066541 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 4 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 17 200 | |||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
4. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 6 | 12 | 18 | 22 | 14 900 | |||
Gibiec Karel | CZE063589 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
5. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 5 | 12 | 17 | 22 | 10 800 | |||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
6. | Beránek Petr 1969 | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 4 | 12 | 16 | 16 | 10 700 | |||
Trubač Ladislav | CZE063754 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
7. | Kiss Petr | CZE056293 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 9 900 | |||
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
8. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 12 | 12 | 13 | 7 700 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
9. | Fiala Michal | CZE067522 | Sokolov | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 000 | ||||
Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
10. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 200 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
11. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 900 | |||
Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
11. | Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 5 900 | |||
Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
13. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 5 450 | |||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
14. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 350 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
15. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 300 | |||
Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
16. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
Pliskva Jaroslav | CZE037797 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
17. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 000 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | ||||
Koky Filip | CZE020493 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | ||||
Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | |||||||||
20. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 750 | |||
Hochmann František | CZE039717 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
21. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 450 | |||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
22. | Kmeť Jan | CZE033694 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | ||||
Kopecký Jiří | CZE015688 | Martiánské Lázně | ||||||||||
23. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 250 | |||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
23. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
25. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 200 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
26. | Fischer Robert | CZE010585 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
27. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 950 | |||
Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
28. | Cibulka František | CZE068916 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 900 | |||
Fojtík Václav | CZE060307 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
28. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 900 | ||||
Boček Josef | CZE054577 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
30. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 800 | ||||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
30. | Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
32. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | ||||
Rau Petr | CZE050296 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
32. | Topinka Vladimír | CZE068118 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | |||
Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | |||||||||
34. | Fojtík Václav | CZE060307 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | |||
Eliáš Jan | CZE060306 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
34. | Kuchta Pavel | CZE068945 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 650 | ||||
Reitmeier Tomáš | CZE031384 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
36. | Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | |||||||||
37. | Matička Karel | CZE070028 | DC Žíla Chodov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 550 | |||||
Petrželka Miloš 1951 | CZE000697 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
37. | Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
39. | Sommer Miroslav | CZE067303 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 450 | |||
Laskovský Pavel | CZE066572 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
40. | Frýdek Michal | CZE059304 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Stratil Karel | CZE002855 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
40. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
42. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | ||||
Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
43. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
44. | Altšmíd Petr | CZE065801 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||
Bartoš Ladislav | CZE046136 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
44. | Pravda Vladimír | CZE061796 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | ||||
Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | |||||||||
46. | Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 900 | ||||
Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
47. | Klauz Jaroslav | CZE063175 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 800 | |||
Cenek Zbyněk | CZE031299 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
48. | Fiala Petr 1993 | CZE070803 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
48. | Černý Lubomír | CZE008121 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
50. | Gabriel Karel | CZE054200 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Buberle Jan | CZE047152 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |