Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 750 | |||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
2. | Jírová Kateřina | CZE054899 | D | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 000 | |||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
3. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 6 500 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
4. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 050 | |||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
5. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
6. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 150 | ||||
Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
7. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 3 900 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
8. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 3 350 | |||
Feixová Eliška | CZE063458 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
9. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
10. | Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 750 | |||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
11. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 500 | |||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
12. | Ježková Iveta | CZE064371 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 750 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
13. | Lichnovská Klára | CZE069498 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 550 | ||||
Bílská Denisa | CZE024823 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
14. | Prajková Sabina | CZE068481 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 500 | ||||
Vetenglová Martina | CZE068214 | C | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
15. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
15. | Fialová Tereza | CZE048439 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
17. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | |||||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
18. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Klepsa Lucie | CZE069080 | Krásno | ||||||||||
19. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
20. | Jirsová Petra | CZE070805 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | |||||
Stratilová Magdalena | CZE002953 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
20. | Tlustá Kateřina | CZE018282 | C | DC Kings Tachov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
20. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Šebková Klára | CZE063397 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | |||||||||
20. | Švecová Miroslava | CZE008346 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Hlavová Stanislava | CZE061429 | C | Sokolov | |||||||||
24. | Petrželková Marta | CZE008695 | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
24. | Mäsár Bílská Nikola | CZE070299 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Bílská Denisa | CZE024823 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
24. | Kunstová Eva | CZE073094 | C | Klub Sadov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Matoušková Jaroslava | CZE073093 | C | Klub Sadov | |||||||||
27. | Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
27. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
27. | Míka Dana | CZE067798 | Jindřichovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |||||||||
27. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kounovská Veronika | CZE064038 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
27. | Stratilová Magdalena | CZE002953 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
27. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
27. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
34. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Tylová Barbora | CZE040198 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
34. | Fuchsová Jaroslava | CZE015610 | C | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
34. | Potůčková Tereza | CZE072418 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
34. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
38. | Klepsa Lucie | CZE069080 | Krásno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
38. | Gazarková Terezie | CZE070464 | Velichov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Plaschková Martina | CZE068116 | Chodov | ||||||||||
38. | Mäsár Bílská Nikola | CZE070299 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Lichnovská Klára | CZE069498 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
38. | Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
38. | Šoltésová Zdenka | CZE071275 | Aš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
38. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kounovská Veronika | CZE064038 | C | Vintířov | |||||||||
38. | Šebková Klára | CZE063397 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Krakovská Zdenka | CZE001104 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
38. | Potůčková Tereza | CZE072418 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Konyová Kateřina | CZE071781 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
38. | Petrželková Marta | CZE008695 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Pletková Simona | CZE073225 | D | DC Žíla Chodov |