Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 672 | Turnajů: 826
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Bubla Jan | CZE061249 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 3 | 30 | 33 | 78 | 22 200 | |||
52. | Buchtele Petr | CZE038030 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 30 | 30 | 36 | 22 100 | ||||
53. | Machota Jiří | CZE017550 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 59 | 21 900 | |||
53. | Redeker David | CZE070435 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 1 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 21 900 | |||
53. | Fischer Robert | CZE010585 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 3 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 21 900 | |||
56. | Balát Jan | CZE061795 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 4 | 30 | 34 | 55 | 21 800 | |||
57. | Grman Karel | CZE057192 | A | Otovice | 3 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 21 700 | |||
58. | Šuhajda Ladislav | CZE064039 | C | Vintířov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 36 | 21 300 | |||
58. | Beránek Petr 1969 | CZE026863 | B | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 5 | 30 | 35 | 45 | 21 300 | |||
60. | Konečný Luděk | CZE019616 | Loket | 2 | 30 | 32 | 44 | 21 200 | ||||
61. | Altšmíd Vladimír | CZE017693 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 57 | 20 900 | |||
62. | Semera Jiří | CZE061790 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 6 | 30 | 36 | 54 | 20 800 | |||
63. | Zelenka Michal | CZE039807 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 30 | 30 | 50 | 20 600 | ||||
64. | Voves Roman | CZE033031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 30 | 30 | 45 | 19 700 | ||||
65. | Hanák Patrik 1987 | CZE061501 | C | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 6 | 30 | 36 | 190 | 19 600 | |||
65. | Eis Jakub | CZE069971 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 30 | 30 | 48 | 19 600 | ||||
67. | Timko Jiří | CZE063465 | C | Vintířov | 30 | 30 | 46 | 19 500 | ||||
67. | Černý Lubomír | CZE008121 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 1 | 30 | 31 | 45 | 19 500 | |||
69. | Holub Miroslav 1968 | CZE064756 | B | ŠK Drahomíra K.Vary | 2 | 30 | 32 | 51 | 19 200 | |||
70. | Eliáš Jan 1988 | CZE060306 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 42 | 19 100 | |||
71. | Bubla Tomáš | CZE004538 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 30 | 31 | 41 | 18 900 | |||
72. | Gamrot Petr | CZE054656 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 30 | 30 | 48 | 18 800 | ||||
73. | Švec Karel | CZE066381 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 30 | 30 | 55 | 18 400 | ||||
73. | Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | 1 | 30 | 31 | 52 | 18 400 | ||||
75. | Beránek Martin 1969 | CZE019542 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 30 | 30 | 42 | 18 200 | ||||
76. | Hudeček Tomáš | CZE058515 | C | Lion Habartov | 3 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 17 900 | |||
77. | Dutka Jan | CZE010550 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 23 | 23 | 23 | 17 750 | ||||
78. | Hanák Patrik 2010 | CZE068268 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 6 | 30 | 36 | 152 | 17 700 | |||
79. | Mäsár Milan | CZE053064 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 30 | 30 | 59 | 17 600 | ||||
80. | Urban Ladislav | CZE072271 | Ostrov | 1 | 30 | 31 | 49 | 17 400 | ||||
80. | Boček Josef 1990 | CZE054577 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 30 | 30 | 42 | 17 400 | ||||
82. | Pikart Roman | CZE068092 | Krásno | 4 | 30 | 34 | 68 | 17 200 | ||||
83. | Sommer Miroslav | CZE067303 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 64 | 16 800 | |||
83. | Kraus Tomáš | CZE062604 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 1 | 30 | 31 | 44 | 16 800 | |||
85. | Kraus Petr 1969 | CZE010004 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 30 | 30 | 62 | 16 400 | ||||
85. | Sommer Karel | CZE066568 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 30 | 30 | 41 | 16 400 | ||||
87. | Lhoták Petr | CZE010971 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 30 | 30 | 42 | 16 300 | ||||
88. | Vaněček Michal | CZE001835 | B | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | 30 | 30 | 52 | 16 100 | ||||
88. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 16 100 | |||
90. | Doležel Pavel | CZE060611 | D | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 30 | 31 | 63 | 16 000 | |||
91. | Dobeš Martin | CZE012033 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 950 | ||||
92. | Maršík Josef | CZE049674 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 22 | 22 | 22 | 15 800 | ||||
93. | Fiala Jiří | CZE069854 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 51 | 15 600 | |||
94. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 23 | 23 | 23 | 15 550 | ||||
95. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 30 | 30 | 40 | 15 400 | ||||
96. | David Pavel | CZE058215 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 30 | 30 | 96 | 15 300 | ||||
97. | Ureš Antonín | CZE030049 | Sokolov | 30 | 30 | 38 | 15 200 | |||||
98. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 15 000 | |||
99. | Bock Petr | CZE015633 | B | Nikola Kraslice | 30 | 30 | 33 | 14 900 | ||||
99. | Chmelař Jaroslav | CZE001742 | Kraslice | 30 | 30 | 33 | 14 900 |