Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 672 | Turnajů: 826
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
499. | Moravec Petr | CZE074061 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
499. | Hruška Jan | CZE066329 | Ostrov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
499. | Krejčí Ondřej | CZE068117 | A | Vendetta Nová Role | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
499. | Janík Richard | CZE040311 | Chodov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
499. | Hrbek Lukáš | CZE069277 | Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
499. | Kendrala Jiří | CZE068675 | B | Přátelé Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
499. | Henke Jaroslav | CZE069980 | Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
499. | Kollár Luděk | CZE051262 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
499. | Dutka Jiří | CZE009800 | Merklín 90 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
510. | Škarda Jan | CZE052414 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Frischtok Pavel | CZE051220 | B | Bernard Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Peterka Michal 1975 | CZE023766 | Blansko 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Bařina Vlastimil | CZE058134 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Hervert Petr | CZE036306 | Ploskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Anténe Roman | CZE034877 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Vlasák Ivan | CZE026831 | Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Kroupa David | CZE074374 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Žiga Josef | CZE067788 | Libavské Údolí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Nekola Petr | CZE001637 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
510. | Radošický Rostislav | CZE013605 | Horšovský Týn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Fürbach Miroslav | CZE009826 | Bukovany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Kočí Kamil | CZE010838 | Sokolov 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
510. | Iser Albert | CZE047149 | D | Klub Sadov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
525. | Beran Pavel | CZE037137 | Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Doleček Lukáš | CZE072333 | D | Šipkaři Oloví | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
525. | Barva Tomáš | CZE025333 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||||
525. | Eliáš Jiří | CZE069842 | Božíčany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Skopal Marek | CZE004073 | Habartov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Blažek Jan 1980 | CZE010456 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||||
525. | Kružberský Filip | CZE021511 | Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Martinec Roman | CZE041358 | Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Dittrich Vratislav | CZE068324 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
525. | Honzák Michal | CZE073266 | Sokolov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Knápek Petr | CZE069233 | Aš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
525. | Vrtil Zdeněk | CZE028401 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
525. | Koleňák Josef | CZE028393 | Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
525. | Švejda Miroslav | CZE069710 | D | ŠK Bagristi Tři Sekery | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
525. | Šimko Daniel | CZE055988 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
525. | Hrazdil Lukáš | CZE030607 | Lišany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
541. | Trnka Jiří 1993 | CZE054512 | C | Andělé z Prorocka Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Hájek Dušan | CZE069215 | B | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Beránek Martin 1977 | CZE072298 | D | SK Kostelní Lhota | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Vedana Marcel | CZE063728 | Horní Slavkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Ředina Jiří | CZE054816 | D | DC Padouši Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Sedlák Vladimír | CZE002133 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Drahoňovský Jiří | CZE029789 | B | Paper Club Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Mašek Jiří | CZE031873 | D | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Ježek Vladimír | CZE031847 | B | DC Paštiky St.Chodovská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |