22.6.2013| Vysoká Srbská| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 68| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zárubová Blanka | CZE005769 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
2. | Cejzlar Jan | CZE016093 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
3. | Tesař Tomáš | CZE037017 | Librantice 159 | |
4. | Mikulka Jiří | CZE033182 | Horní Olešnice | |
5. | Cupáková Věra | CZE009251 | Jilemnice | |
5. | Šantora Jakub | CZE035960 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
7. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
7. | Mikunda Aleš | CZE002584 | Trutnov | |
9. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | |
9. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
9. | Rada Petr 1974 | CZE026994 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice |
13. | Brožová Jiřina | CZE045616 | Česká Skalice | |
13. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov |
13. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
13. | Rafael Ladislav | CZE040593 | Náchod | |
17. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
17. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE010553 | B | DC Sniper Librantice |
17. | Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
17. | Kábrt Karel | CZE036751 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
17. | Pullmannová Martina | CZE029643 | Červený Kostelec | |
17. | XXXGažik Miroslav | |||
25. | Hejna Jakub | CZE040165 | Červený Kostelec | |
25. | Honsnejman Václav | CZE012396 | Úpice | |
25. | Hromádko Leoš 1986 | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
25. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
25. | Plašilová Miroslava | CZE006653 | Trutnov | |
25. | Vitko Pavel | CZE037077 | Jaroměř | |
25. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
25. | Záruba Jiří | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
33. | Blažek Daniel | CZE003240 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
33. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
33. | Hampl Tadeáš | CZE045617 | Trutnov | |
33. | Horvat Libor | CZE031628 | Jaroměř | |
33. | Horvatová Natálie | CZE043079 | Velká Jesenice | |
33. | Ježek Tomáš | CZE015995 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Markl David | CZE021862 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Nesvadba Milan | CZE010105 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Pecka Zdeněk | CZE033032 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
33. | Plašil Lubomír | CZE006857 | Trutnov | |
33. | Sequensová Petra | CZE002949 | Trutnov | |
33. | Šantorová Lada | CZE043081 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Vlk Martin | CZE016589 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí |
33. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
49. | Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
49. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |