30.11.2012| Žacléř KD Kahan (8.12.)| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 53| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
2. | Hanuš Jaroslav | CZE019873 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
3. | Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
4. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
5. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov |
5. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
7. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
7. | Janík František | CZE015993 | Žacléř | |
9. | Efler Petr | CZE001483 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
9. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
9. | Král Jaroslav | CZE039459 | A | Elita Jičín |
9. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
13. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
13. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
13. | Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
13. | Sobolík Jiří | CZE004079 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
17. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
17. | Chudjak Josef | CZE029856 | C | Noví Koně Nahořany |
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
17. | Hejna Jakub | CZE040165 | Červený Kostelec | |
17. | Mikunda Aleš | CZE002584 | Trutnov | |
17. | Petrus Karel | CZE038853 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
17. | Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Horvat Libor | CZE031628 | Jaroměř | |
25. | Nyškovská Monika | CZE007514 | Broumov | |
25. | Píša Ondřej | CZE027744 | Trutnov | |
25. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
25. | Slabý Tomáš | CZE027966 | C | Noví Koně Nahořany |
25. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
25. | Vladyka Petr | CZE037284 | C | Orli Trutnov |
25. | XXXMíl Jindřich | CZE001776 | ||
33. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
33. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | |
33. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
33. | Holanová Jiřina | CZE015986 | Úpice | |
33. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
33. | Menšík Milan | CZE011055 | Havlovice | |
33. | Mlejnek Eduard | CZE000585 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
33. | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE036328 | Horní Maršov | |
33. | Šévlová Lucie | CZE042294 | Úpice | |
33. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Trejtnarová Irena | CZE036841 | Trutnov | |
33. | Udatný Milan | CZE008267 | C | Úpice |
33. | Vilkus Jaromír | CZE034799 | Hostinné | |
33. | Vít Jiří | CZE008084 | Žacléř | |
33. | Vitko Pavel | CZE037077 | Jaroměř | |
33. | XXXGažik Miroslav | |||
49. | Duben Karel | CZE026300 | Žacléř | |
49. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |