14.9.2019| Nová Ves n. Pop. - Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 36| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
3. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
7. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Hegedüš Karel | CZE001602 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
9. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
5. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
25. | XXXMíl Jindřich | CZE001776 | ||
17. | Bedlivý Pavel | CZE004877 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
4. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
9. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
9. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
17. | Fronc Jaroslav | CZE019872 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
13. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
25. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
2. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | |
1. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
13. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
25. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | |
17. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
13. | Havlíček Petr | CZE048344 | B | P&R Radim |
17. | Kořínek Jan | CZE048345 | B | P&R Radim |
33. | Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
17. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
25. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
33. | Kostka Miloš | CZE057413 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka |
17. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | |
17. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
17. | Kobrle Jaromír | CZE059184 | B | DC Kumburk Nová Paka |
25. | Kuča Jan | CZE060807 | C | Netovka Deers Semily |
33. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
25. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra |