3.5.2022| 20 - Trutnov - Mládežnická| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Mervart Martin| Hráčů: 34| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
2. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
3. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
4. | XXXBílek Jiří | CZE009229 | ||
5. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
6. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
7. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice |
8. | Šmétka Zdeněk | CZE066773 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná |
9. | Adámek Ondřej | CZE063915 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
10. | Tomm Petr | CZE066539 | Trutnov | |
11. | Drahotská Terezie | CZE050494 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
12. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov |
13. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov |
14. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | |
15. | Korotvička Tomáš | CZE063885 | C | Orli Trutnov |
16. | Korotvička Ondřej | CZE063886 | Trutnov | |
17. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov |
18. | Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
19. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
20. | Bartoš Otakar | CZE066538 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
21. | Šedivý David | CZE070327 | Hradec Králové | |
22. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE062649 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové |
23. | Borůvka Lukáš | CZE031111 | C | Orli Trutnov |
24. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
25. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | |
26. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | |
27. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná |
28. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov |
29. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov |
30. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov |
31. | Koščál Daniel | CZE057097 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
32. | Horák Karel | CZE021132 | C | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov |
34. | Mrštný František | CZE028041 | Trutnov |