23.4.2022| Vítězná-Kocléřov - Sportcentrum| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 45| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
2. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
3. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
4. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
5. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | |
5. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
7. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
7. | XXXBílek Jiří | CZE009229 | ||
9. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
9. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | |
9. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
9. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
13. | Bulkiewicz Kamil | WRD067686 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
13. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
13. | Havlíček Petr | CZE048344 | B | P&R Radim |
13. | Kárász Josef | CZE034819 | C | Orli Trutnov |
17. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
17. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE032994 | B | Žraloci Trutnov |
17. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE062649 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové |
17. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
17. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | |
17. | Ptaszkowski Krzysztof | CZE066497 | B | 133 Královec |
17. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice |
17. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
25. | Bartoš Otakar | CZE066538 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
25. | Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
25. | Kubec Vojtěch | CZE068914 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Müller Antonín | CZE043807 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
25. | Středa Lukáš | CZE068985 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice |
25. | Svoboda Stanislav | CZE039561 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná |
25. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Záruba Jiří 1955 | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |
33. | Brož Marcel | CZE063925 | Trutnov | |
33. | Bubaň Pavel | CZE011871 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
33. | Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | |
33. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
33. | Kreml Radek | CZE062507 | Pardubice | |
33. | Macháček Martin | CZE068804 | C | Na pohodu Vítězná |
33. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
33. | Richter Kryštof | CZE068141 | Červený Kostelec | |
33. | Šír Robin | CZE069659 | B | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | |
33. | XXXMíl Jindřich | CZE001776 | ||
33. | Záruba Jiří 1984 | CZE001563 | A | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice |