17.8.2019| Havlovice - U Lávky| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Vylíčil Ondřej| Hráčů: 42| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | |
7. | Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
25. | Lár Jakub | CZE062904 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
17. | Hanuš Miloš | CZE025146 | Úpice | |
33. | Kocian Rudolf | CZE058088 | Trutnov | |
5. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
25. | Štefáček Jan | CZE063557 | A | Trutnov |
9. | Kozaňák Michal | CZE055781 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
13. | Petr Martin | CZE008426 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
33. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice |
25. | Bittner Jaroslav | CZE063916 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř |
17. | Hloušek Jaroslav | CZE012355 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice |
33. | Kučera Petr | CZE036214 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
7. | Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
9. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
3. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
25. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod |
13. | Seifert Miroslav | CZE057490 | A | Pivaři Habřina |
1. | Pecina Jiří | CZE054216 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Havlíček Petr | CZE048344 | B | P&R Radim |
25. | Korda Milan | CZE041275 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice |
17. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
17. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
13. | Erban Jiří | CZE053288 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice |
33. | Hájek Šimon | CZE060671 | A | Elita Jičín |
4. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín |
17. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice |
17. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
33. | Moronga Jiří | CZE046637 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
17. | Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
17. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Meixner Jiří | CZE040819 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Plíšek Jakub | CZE050158 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Šlik Petr | CZE024598 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
25. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
5. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
9. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Kánský Břetislav | CZE037052 | B | Broumov |
2. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
13. | XXXSvatý Martin |