17.6.2011| Vysoká Srbská| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 70| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
2. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
3. | Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
4. | Horáček Josef | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
5. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
5. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
7. | Pullmann Lukáš | CZE022958 | B | Piráti od Vlčků Rtyně |
7. | Švorc Martin | CZE011486 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
9. | Havlík Josef | CZE036123 | Náchod | |
9. | Hejna Jakub | CZE040165 | Červený Kostelec | |
9. | Pokorná Hana | CZE030783 | Rudník | |
9. | Vít Lukáš | CZE007175 | Žacléř | |
13. | Hejna Jaromír | CZE035009 | Červený Kostelec | |
13. | Pecka Zdeněk | CZE033032 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | |
13. | Salaba Lubomír | CZE019824 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
13. | Šantora Jakub | CZE035960 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
17. | Horvat Josef | CZE027961 | Velká Jesenice | |
17. | Kolín Michal | CZE010848 | Jaroměř | |
17. | Mokrý Roman | CZE038439 | Jaroměř | |
17. | Petro Patrik | CZE020806 | Hostinné | |
17. | Petrová Aneta | CZE033603 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
17. | Rodr Jiří | CZE030784 | B | Orli Trutnov |
17. | Švorc Petr | CZE021860 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
17. | Vaňurová Věra | CZE031274 | Česká Skalice | |
25. | Hejna Luboš | CZE035008 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
25. | Patera Michael | CZE032634 | Česká Skalice | |
25. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
25. | Pokorný David | CZE031069 | Rudník | |
25. | Šantora Petr | CZE038064 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
25. | Šíl Pavel | CZE036106 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
25. | Vitko Pavel | CZE037077 | Jaroměř | |
25. | XXXGažik Miroslav | |||
33. | Blažek Daniel | CZE003240 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Chudjak Josef | CZE029856 | C | Noví Koně Nahořany |
33. | Dufková Kateřina 1977 | CZE000394 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Dvořáček Aleš | CZE039473 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
33. | Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná |
33. | Gažiková Lenka | CZE019833 | Hostinné | |
33. | Grof Tomáš | CZE015837 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |
33. | Hamplová Petra | CZE038066 | C | Orli Trutnov |
33. | Hromádko Leoš | CZE036324 | D | Na pohodu Vítězná |
33. | Leheza Ivan | WRD034803 | Velká Jesenice | |
33. | Marksová Brigitta | CZE033720 | Trutnov | |
33. | Nývlt Jan | CZE027211 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Paulů Jan | CZE038354 | Jičín | |
33. | Salabová Blanka | CZE040557 | Jičín | |
33. | Šévl Martin | CZE021858 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | |
33. | Tylš Josef | CZE005599 | Trutnov | |
49. | Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov |
49. | Dufková Kateřina 2001 | CZE040561 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice |